Argentina - Reserve Leage Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 CA Atlanta (Reserves) - C.A. Talleres-R.E. (Reserves) 0' 0 - 0 2.00 3.25 3.40 1.95 1.75
Get up to 100€ in Free Bets. T&Cs apply

Belarus - Football, Belarus, League 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Cist HT 3 - 1 1.02 41.00 201.00 1.07 11.50
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Tosk Tesanj - FK Gorazde 0' 0 - 0 1.16 8.20 19.50 1.58 2.35
14:30 FK Igman Konjic - FK Rudar Prijedor 0' 0 - 0 1.31 4.86 9.70 1.73 2.08
14:30 FK Sloga Simin Han - Zrinjski Mostar 0' 0 - 0 3.70 3.10 2.02 2.25 1.57
14:30 FK Kozara Gradiska - Radnik Bijeljina 0' 0 - 0 6.20 3.65 1.60 1.95 1.85
14:30 NK Celik Zenica - FK Krupa 0' 0 - 0 1.60 3.85 6.25 2.20 1.62
14:30 NK Bosna Visoko - Gosk Gabela 0' 0 - 0 8.00 3.86 1.51 2.35 1.62
14:30 FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo 0' 0 - 0 5.70 3.90 1.57 1.93 1.88
14:30 NK Metalleghe BSI - Sloboda Tuzla 0' 0 - 0 7.50 5.40 1.35 1.75 2.05
14:30 FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar 0' 0 - 0 3.90 3.60 2.00 2.25 1.65
Bulgaria - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FK Septemvri Simitli - Pirin Razlog 64' 3 - 1 1.02 - - 1.37 3.20
14:00 Vihren - Bansko 74' 0 - 0 3.88 1.67 4.74 7.10 1.08
Bulgaria - Youth League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 CSKA Sofia U19 - Marek Dupnitsa U19 28' 2 - 0 1.01 101.00 280.00 - 34.00
Colombia - U21 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Independiente Medellin U20 - Alianza Platanera U20 0' 0 - 0 1.56 4.26 5.75 1.90 1.90
Croatia - HR Nogometni Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Zagorec Krapina - NK Osijek HT 0 - 1 101.00 18.00 1.05 1.57 2.50
The highest odds on the Internet.

Czech Republic - 4 Ligy Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Breclav - Tatran Zdirec 24' 0 - 1 3.70 4.44 3.30 1.60 2.50

Estonia - Esiliiga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Maardu Linnameeskond 0' 0 - 0 6.65 5.50 1.36 1.25 4.10
Estonia - Meistriliiga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Levadia Tallinn - Parnu JK Vaprus 0' 0 - 0 1.02 26.00 101.00 1.07 9.00
New customer offer welcome bonus 100€

Finland - Kolmonen Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Tampereen Ilves 2 - TKT 0' 0 - 0 1.05 13.00 23.00 1.06 10.50
14:30 Ίlves V' - Tabere KT 0' 0 - 0 1.03 12.00 21.50 - -
Greece - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Elpides Irodotou - AE Katsampa 69' 1 - 6 34.00 29.00 1.01 1.02 8.50
13:00 Ermis Atsaleniou - Anthestion 59' 0 - 3 60.00 29.00 1.02 1.22 4.84
Indonesia - Championship B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Persiraja Banda Aceh - Persita Tangerang HT 0 - 1 4.75 3.40 1.94 2.00 1.90
International - Friendlies Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Trikala - Sparti 24' 0 - 0 1.14 8.50 46.00 1.57 3.40
14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Maritsa Plovdiv 22' 2 - 0 1.01 23.00 29.00 1.17 12.00
14:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon - Panachaiki U19 24' 0 - 0 1.89 3.56 4.50 2.41 1.63
International - U17 Int Matches Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Belarus U17 - Armenia U17 24' 0 - 0 1.58 3.65 6.25 1.64 2.18
International - U17 Int Matches Women Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Belgium U17 (w) - Andorra U17 (w) 25' 2 - 0 - 250.00 210.00 - -
International - U19 Int Matches Women Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FYR Macedonia (w) U19 - Cyprus U19 (W) 28' 0 - 0 5.00 4.04 1.93 1.73 2.86
International - UEFA Youth League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 BSC Young B. Youth - Manchester Utd Youth 28' 1 - 1 6.00 3.80 1.50 1.03 11.00
14:00 Real Madrid U19 - Roma U19 27' 1 - 0 1.25 7.00 14.50 1.25 4.16
14:00 Young Boys U19 - Manchester United U19 27' 1 - 1 8.10 4.00 1.55 1.09 10.50
Italy - Serie D Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Chions 1972 - ASC St Georgen 26' 2 - 0 1.14 9.00 22.00 1.11 8.50
Kenya - Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Sofapaka FC - Kakamega Homeboyz 74' 3 - 1 1.01 101.00 501.00 1.15 6.50
Latvia - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FK Ventspils - Rigas Futbola Skola 70' 2 - 0 1.04 21.00 149.00 1.80 2.33
13:00 AD UCR - Rigas Futbola Skola 70' 2 - 0 1.02 21.00 126.00 1.61 2.20
Macedonia - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov HT 0 - 1 3.00 3.08 3.14 2.10 1.99
13:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Treskov Shishevo HT 0 - 1 2.75 2.80 2.65 2.00 1.75
13:30 FK Gostivar - Pobeda Prilep HT 0 - 0 8.70 3.00 1.67 4.10 1.22
13:30 FK Tikves Kavadarci - Rabotnicki Skopje HT 0 - 0 7.00 2.67 1.95 6.50 1.18
13:30 FK Skopje - FK Sileks Kratovo HT 0 - 0 4.20 2.28 3.20 7.50 1.10
14:00 FK Pelister Bitola - Belasica HT 0 - 1 26.00 7.30 1.16 2.21 1.76
14:00 Shkendija - FK Kit-Go Pehcevo HT 2 - 0 1.01 34.00 43.00 1.17 5.10
14:00 Bregalnica Stip - Akademija Pandev HT 1 - 2 23.00 7.12 1.18 1.13 6.50
Moldova - Second Division Moldova Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Saxan Cadir-Lunga - Real Succes 70' 5 - 2 1.02 14.40 41.00 1.18 4.44
Montenegro - Druga Liga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FK Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat 72' 0 - 0 4.05 1.63 5.20 14.61 -
13:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje - FK Otrant 69' 1 - 1 2.95 1.83 7.90 1.85 2.20
13:00 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Decic Tuzi 70' 2 - 0 1.01 51.00 501.00 1.97 2.09
13:00 FK Berane - FK Jezero 73' 1 - 1 3.60 1.75 5.50 1.91 2.03
Montenegro - Prva Liga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 74' 0 - 0 5.00 1.60 5.00 29.00 1.02
13:00 OFK Titograd - FK Lovcen 71' 0 - 0 3.00 1.95 6.85 13.00 1.06
13:00 FK Zeta Golubovci - FK Mornar Bar 71' 2 - 0 1.01 51.00 501.00 1.83 2.12
13:00 Grbalj Radanovici - Sutjeska 73' 0 - 1 26.00 5.25 1.23 5.30 1.20
13:15 Mladost Podgorica - Lovcen 70' 0 - 0 2.55 1.80 5.75 10.00 1.02
Oman - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:25 Al Seeb - AL Nassr FC HT 0 - 1 10.00 4.10 1.45 2.37 1.65
13:25 Muscat - Dhofar HT 0 - 1 13.00 4.50 1.40 2.40 1.66
13:30 Majees - Al Nahda HT 0 - 0 5.30 2.48 2.20 6.00 1.17
Paraguay - Reservse league Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Sportivo Luqueno (R) - Cerro Porteno (R) 90' 3 - 2 1.09 10.00 126.00 1.60 2.50
Poland - Ekstraklasa Youth Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:55 Legia Bemowo U17 - Wesola U17 73' 2 - 1 1.13 - - - -
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin U18 - GKS Belchatow U18 64' 4 - 0 - 160.00 250.00 1.12 7.00
Romania - Women Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Universitatea Alexandria (W) - Fairplay Bucuresti Women 23' 0 - 0 1.42 5.50 8.00 1.40 3.10
14:00 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (W) - Olimpia Cluj (w) 25' 0 - 0 17.00 12.00 1.02 1.06 9.00
Russia - 1. Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 FC Tyumen - PFC Sochi 28' 0 - 0 3.62 2.97 2.80 3.05 1.45
Russia - 2 Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 69' 1 - 0 1.61 3.00 9.19 3.75 1.30
Russia - 3 Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Vorobievy Gory - Rosich 2 69' 0 - 4 51.00 51.00 - 1.30 20.00
13:00 Cherepovets - Shinnik M Yaroslavl 63' 1 - 0 1.30 5.05 15.00 2.37 1.60
13:00 Droughba 2 Maykop - Academy Football 71' 4 - 0 1.01 34.00 34.00 1.08 10.00
13:00 Sro Rostov 2018 - FC Volgar Astrakhan II 72' 2 - 1 1.02 15.00 29.00 1.60 2.36
Russia - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Fc Lubertsi - SOK Keramik 67' 2 - 0 1.01 23.00 50.00 1.22 6.25
13:55 Acron Togliatti - Lada Dimitrovgrad 23' 2 - 1 1.75 4.32 3.68 1.60 2.22
Russia - Youth Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 SPbPU Saint Petersburg - MFTI Dolgoprudny 62' 1 - 0 1.05 9.70 48.00 9.30 1.03
13:07 Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University - Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology 62' 1 - 0 1.06 9.10 36.00 9.50 1.02
Serbia - 2nd League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Fk Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Zrenjanin 24' 0 - 0 2.20 3.45 4.10 2.00 1.88
14:00 Tabane 1970 - Puklovac 27' 1 - 0 1.17 8.50 20.00 1.42 3.36
14:00 OFK Sindelic - Car Konstantin 24' 0 - 0 2.25 3.24 3.60 2.23 1.78
14:00 Radan Lebane - Radnicki Svilajnac 23' 0 - 0 2.42 3.35 3.50 2.28 1.65
14:00 FK Backa 1901 - Radnicki Nova Pazova 28' 2 - 1 1.27 5.80 10.50 1.06 12.50
14:00 Omladinac Novi Banovci - FK Srbobran 28' 1 - 1 1.77 3.65 5.60 1.07 13.50
14:00 FK Kabel Novi Sad - FK Vrsac 31' 1 - 1 2.25 3.30 3.40 1.20 10.00
14:00 Hajduk Kula - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 26' 0 - 0 2.05 3.30 4.45 2.25 1.70
14:00 Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad - Dinamo Pancevo 28' 0 - 0 9.00 4.50 1.57 2.05 2.01
14:00 Μoravats - Radniski Pirot 24' 0 - 0 2.63 3.10 2.65 2.17 1.62
14:00 FK SFS Borac - Jedinstvo Bosnjace 28' 0 - 0 2.45 3.26 3.10 2.40 1.60
14:00 Temnic 1924 - FK Jedinstvo Paracin 22' 1 - 0 1.14 8.80 21.00 1.30 3.90
14:00 Dunav Stari Banovci - CSK Pivara Celarevo 28' 1 - 0 1.50 4.50 7.00 1.40 3.20
14:00 Red Star Mali Mokri Lug - Fk Dinamo 1945 Pancevo 28' 0 - 0 6.00 4.00 1.42 1.76 1.86
14:00 Cement Beocin - Bratstvo 1946 25' 0 - 0 3.00 3.20 2.70 2.32 1.60
14:00 Red Star Νovi Sad - FK Νtinamo 1945 Pansevo 28' 0 - 0 6.50 3.75 1.50 2.08 1.67
14:00 Moravac Orion - Radnicki Pirot 24' 0 - 0 2.65 3.35 2.75 2.27 1.73
Slovakia - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - FK Pohronie 30' 0 - 1 101.00 36.00 1.02 1.11 7.00
Slovenia - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Brda - ND Gorica HT 0 - 1 42.00 9.50 1.12 1.96 2.00
Slovenia - Youth Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 - Maribor U19 25' 0 - 1 5.50 4.40 1.50 1.35 3.25
Tanzania - Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Mbeya City - Ruvu Shooting HT 2 - 0 1.04 13.00 26.00 1.36 3.16
Thailand - FA Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United 26' 0 - 0 9.90 1.25 5.95 15.00 1.05
12:00 Buriram United - Bangkok Glass 90+4' 1 - 2 501.00 15.00 1.04 2.50 1.80
Uruguay - Reserve League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Atenas Reserves - CA Cerro Reserves 23' 1 - 0 1.60 4.40 6.30 1.35 3.40
14:00 Torque Reserves - Boston River Reserves 23' 0 - 0 2.50 3.65 3.05 2.29 1.80
Uzbekistan - Cup Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FK Andijan - Bunyodkor 67' 1 - 2 101.00 13.00 1.07 1.11 6.25
Venezuela - Segunda Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Libertador FC - Lala FC 0' 0 - 0 2.02 3.50 3.25 1.73 2.00
Zambia - Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Forest Rangers - Power Dynamos 65' 0 - 0 3.10 1.95 4.95 9.31 1.05
13:00 Green Eagles - National Assembly 59' 0 - 0 2.25 2.15 9.00 10.00 1.07
13:00 Nakambala Leopards - Zanaco FC 63' 0 - 0 6.10 1.87 2.96 10.94 1.05
13:00 Nkwazi - Zesco United 60' 0 - 0 4.70 1.89 3.40 13.00 1.05
13:00 Red Arrows FC - Lumwana Radiants 55' 1 - 0 1.14 7.20 35.00 3.50 1.30
13:00 Kitwe United - NAPSA Stars 60' 0 - 1 9.20 3.82 1.47 10.25 1.04
Total time is: 0.61417007446289