Algeria - Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 CF Akbou Women - JF Khroub Women FT 1 - 1 2.34 3.60 2.70 1.57 2.44
10:00 FC Bejaia Women - AS Oran Centre (Women) FT 2 - 1 1.24 6.60 11.50 1.44 2.70
Algeria - Youth League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 OM Arzew U21 - DRB Tadjenant U21 FT 1 - 0 2.08 3.50 3.50 2.05 1.78
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 - AS Khroub U21 FT 1 - 0 - 5.20 7.40 1.85 1.97
09:00 RC Relizane U21 - RC Arbaa U21 FT 3 - 2 2.45 3.50 2.95 2.10 1.74
09:00 ASM Oran U21 - USM Annaba U21 FT 1 - 0 1.73 3.84 4.70 1.85 1.96
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 - Olympique Medea U21 FT 1 - 2 2.40 3.38 2.95 2.02 1.80
Argentina - Primera Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club FT 0 - 1 2.50 3.35 3.40 2.51 1.62
Argentina - Super Cup Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:10 Boca Juniors - Racing Club FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Argentina - Torneo Federal A Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:15 Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Desamparados FT 2 - 0 2.05 3.39 3.82 2.70 1.47
Australia - A-League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
06:00 Western United FC - Perth Glory FT 1 - 1 3.00 3.48 2.62 2.04 2.00
08:30 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle Jets FT 1 - 1 3.20 3.64 2.53 1.69 2.39
Belarus - Reserve Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:55 Dynamo Brest-d - Slutsk-jr. FT 3 - 2 - - - - -
Bolivia - Premier League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Nacional Potosi - San Jose Oruro FT 1 - 1 2.28 3.95 4.00 1.48 2.80
00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Always Ready FT 1 - 1 1.66 4.72 5.10 1.43 3.40
Brazil - Serie B Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Vitoria BA - Londrina FT 0 - 1 1.95 3.45 4.80 2.46 1.61
China - 1. Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:30 Beijing Sport University FC - Qingdao Huanghai FT 0 - 1 8.60 5.30 1.36 1.54 2.57
07:30 Qingdao Hainiu - Beijing Konggu FT 1 - 0 1.42 5.30 8.40 1.57 2.65
07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Sport University FC FT 1 - 0 1.36 5.13 8.59 1.50 2.70
China - League 2 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:00 Shenyang City FC - Chengdu Qianbao FT 2 - 0 2.08 3.40 3.20 1.83 1.87
07:00 Shenyang Urban - Chengdu Better City FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
China - Super League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:00 Shenzhen Bogang - Nanjing Fengfan FT 2 - 1 1.91 4.20 3.50 1.40 2.90
07:00 Shenzhen Bogang - Nanjing Fengfan FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
09:30 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng FT 1 - 3 3.00 4.50 2.20 1.35 3.55
Colombia - Football, Colombia, Primera A/Primera B - Playoff Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Jaguares de Cordoba FT 4 - 0 1.99 3.28 4.80 2.75 1.51
Colombia - Primera B Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Cortulua - Deportes Quindio FT 1 - 0 2.32 3.35 3.38 2.16 1.79
Czech Republic - 3. Ligy MSFL Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 FK Pribram B - Loko Vltavin FT 0 - 1 2.32 4.20 2.85 1.58 2.55
08:15 FC Odra Petrkovice - Banik Ostrava B FT 0 - 1 2.45 3.81 3.01 1.70 2.20
08:15 Frydek-Mistek - Vyskov FT 1 - 0 1.80 4.54 4.80 1.70 2.37
08:15 Motorlet Praha - Admira Praha FT 1 - 0 1.94 4.40 3.61 1.50 3.00
08:15 FK Jablonec B - Sokol Zivanice FT 3 - 2 2.07 4.00 3.15 1.55 2.60
08:15 MFK Frýdek-Místek - MFK Vyškov FT 1 - 0 1.53 3.90 4.80 - -
08:15 SK Benesov - FC Viktoria Plzen B FT 3 - 2 2.50 3.80 2.98 1.65 2.38
09:00 Stechovice - SK Slavia Praha B FT 1 - 3 3.50 4.30 1.97 1.50 2.91
Czech Republic - 4 Ligy Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 Tatran Rakovnik - Chomutov FT 1 - 2 2.73 3.75 2.35 1.44 2.70
08:15 Havlickuv Brod - Brno II FT 1 - 4 7.80 6.60 1.29 1.30 3.50
08:15 Steti - Aritma Praha FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
Czech Republic - Druhá Liga Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava FT 1 - 1 5.00 3.90 1.85 1.83 2.08
08:15 Banik Sokolov - SK Lisen FT 1 - 2 1.99 3.90 3.88 1.75 2.14
08:15 Pardubice - Trinec FT 1 - 0 1.76 3.90 5.60 1.82 2.06
08:15 Havlíčkův Brod - 1.FC Brno B FT 1 - 3 - - - - -
Czech Republic - U19 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 - Pribram U19 FT 1 - 4 3.00 3.87 2.25 1.50 2.60
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 - SK Slavia Praha U19 FT 0 - 6 9.00 6.70 1.30 1.44 3.20
10:00 Opava U19 - Hradec Kralove U19 FT 0 - 0 3.30 4.00 2.18 1.40 2.96
10:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 - FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 FT 3 - 0 2.42 4.00 2.53 1.35 3.40
Czech Republic - Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Lokomotiva Horni Herspice Women - Slovacko Women FT 1 - 1 2.56 4.20 2.37 1.40 2.88
09:00 Horní Heršpice (W) - FC Slovacko (W) FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
Ecuador - Serie A Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:15 CD Olmedo - Universidad Catolica Quito FT 0 - 0 4.00 3.75 2.02 1.80 2.32
00:15 Minerosde Zacatecas - Leones Negros FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
02:00 Venados - Tampico Madero FT 2 - 4 - - - - -
Estonia - II Liga Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Voru FC Helios - Vandra JK Vaprus FT 0 - 3 - - - - -
Estonia - Meistriliiga Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev FT 2 - 1 1.10 13.00 28.00 1.23 4.20
10:00 Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare FT 2 - 1 1.08 21.00 101.00 1.24 4.60
Finland - Women League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Ilves II (Women) - VIFK FT 3 - 2 6.00 6.80 1.55 1.25 4.00
10:00 HPS Women - PK-35 RY Women FT 1 - 0 2.36 4.55 2.41 1.29 3.60
France - U19 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Guingamp U19 - Bordeaux U19 FT 4 - 3 2.24 4.00 2.90 1.44 3.50
Germany - U19 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 FT 3 - 1 2.37 4.00 3.30 1.50 2.60
09:00 Hamburger SV U19 - RB Leipzig U19 FT 2 - 0 2.67 4.60 2.70 1.30 3.60
09:01 Holstein Kiel U19 - Dynamo Dresden U19 FT 3 - 1 2.60 4.60 2.49 1.30 3.50
09:01 Koln U19 - Borussia Monchengladbach U19 FT 1 - 1 1.85 4.00 4.36 1.50 2.50
Greece - U19 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Atromitos U19 - Panathinaikos U19 FT 0 - 2 3.94 3.81 1.87 1.71 2.10
Guatemala - Primera Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
02:00 Petapa - Sansare FT 1 - 0 2.00 3.65 4.33 1.93 2.00
Hong Kong - Premier League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
06:30 R&F - Yuen Long FT 8 - 0 1.63 4.82 5.50 1.30 3.60
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po - Kitchee FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
Hungary - U19 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Vasas Budapest SC U19 - Szombathelyi H U19 FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
10:00 Vasas U19 - Illes Akademia Haladas U19 FT 2 - 2 1.87 4.85 3.60 1.36 3.10
10:00 Kubala Academy - Illes Akademia Haladas FT 2 - 1 - - - - -
India - Premier League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
05:30 Electric Veng FC - Ramhlun North FC FT 3 - 0 1.91 3.63 4.00 2.02 -
08:30 Mizoram Police FC - Chhinga Veng FC FT 1 - 2 2.75 3.40 2.20 2.08 1.77
09:37 Nongrim Hills SC - Laban SC FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Indonesia - Football, Women. Indonesia Championship Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Mandalay Univ (W) - Myitkyina Univ. (W) FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
01:30 Monywa University (w) - Magway University (�) FT 4 - 0 - - - - -
Indonesia - Soccer, Indonesia - League 3 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Persida Sidoarjo - Pamekasan FC FT 0 - 0 2.45 3.60 2.47 - -
08:00 Boalemo FC - Kreasindo FC FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
08:00 Asifa - Persekap Pasuruan FT 0 - 2 18.00 15.00 - - -
08:00 Putra Sinar Giri - Persibo Bojonegoro FT 1 - 1 1.77 3.60 3.80 1.85 1.95
08:15 PS Kota Pahlawan - Suryanaga Connection FT 2 - 1 1.07 11.00 16.00 1.29 3.60
International - Copa Libertadores Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Caracas FC Women - Mundo Futuro Women FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
00:30 Ferroviaria SP - Deportivo Cuenca Women FT 1 - 2 1.28 6.70 9.00 1.33 3.40
00:30 W Est. Caracas - W Mundo Furtuo FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
Israel - Football, Israel, Israel. League Bet Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Hapoel Bnei Musmus FT 2 - 2 2.76 3.81 2.30 1.62 2.30
09:30 Bnei Bir Al Maksur - Tzeirei Sakhnin FT 0 - 2 11.00 6.90 1.31 1.37 3.10
Israel - U19 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:00 Ironi Nesher U19 - Hapoel Acre U19 FT 0 - 0 1.81 4.25 4.50 1.55 2.50
07:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 - Hapoel Haifa U19 FT 1 - 2 2.15 3.85 3.30 1.90 2.05
07:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 - Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 FT 1 - 1 1.57 4.75 5.00 1.50 2.70
07:30 Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19 - Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 FT 0 - 1 4.50 4.50 1.68 1.65 2.25
07:30 Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19 FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
07:30 Maccabi Netanya U19 - Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 FT 2 - 0 2.42 3.47 2.87 1.85 2.03
07:30 Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 - Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 FT 1 - 6 3.07 3.60 2.28 1.83 2.00
07:45 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 - Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 FT 2 - 0 2.95 3.40 2.35 1.92 1.90
08:00 Hapoel Herzliya U19 - SC Neve Yosef U19 FT 6 - 1 2.20 4.30 3.20 1.65 2.20
08:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 - Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 FT 3 - 1 2.34 3.40 3.10 2.02 1.81
09:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 - Hapoel Raanana U19 FT 0 - 1 2.96 3.50 2.55 1.95 1.87
09:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 - Beitar Jerusalem U19 FT 1 - 0 3.10 3.52 3.40 1.83 2.00
09:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 - Maccabi Haifa U19 FT 1 - 1 3.27 3.65 2.20 1.95 2.00
Italy - Football, Italy, Campionato Primavera 1 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Genoa U19 - Inter Milan U19 FT 4 - 3 4.22 3.91 1.83 1.63 2.30
09:00 Trapani U19 - Crotone U19 FT 0 - 0 2.54 3.85 2.68 1.65 2.24
09:00 Livorno U19 - Pisa U19 FT 0 - 1 1.80 4.15 4.29 1.50 2.55
Japan - J League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
04:00 Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo FT 1 - 3 2.63 3.56 2.85 1.95 2.02
04:00 Suzuka Unlimited - Verspah Oita FT 2 - 1 2.72 3.45 2.56 2.00 1.97
04:00 Honda Lock SC - Nara Club FT 1 - 0 - - - - -
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Shonan Bellmare FT 3 - 1 1.50 5.40 6.60 1.45 3.19
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai FT 0 - 2 2.02 4.01 3.85 1.64 2.45
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima FT 1 - 2 3.70 3.80 2.20 1.81 2.20
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale FT 2 - 2 3.85 3.75 2.15 1.88 2.12
06:00 Jubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu FT 2 - 2 2.86 3.50 2.70 2.01 1.96
Japan - J2 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata FT 2 - 1 3.05 3.40 2.54 2.16 1.81
05:00 Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama FC FT 3 - 0 3.30 3.59 2.40 1.94 2.03
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu FT 2 - 1 5.20 4.25 1.80 1.80 2.16
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis FT 2 - 3 2.44 3.40 3.50 2.24 1.79
Japan - J3 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
05:00 Fukushima United FC - Blaublitz Akita FT 1 - 2 2.64 3.35 2.76 2.04 1.87
Japan - Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
04:00 Iga Kunoichi (w) - Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara FT 3 - 0 2.15 3.40 3.80 2.20 1.72
04:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women - Ehime FC (W) FT 2 - 1 3.20 3.23 2.46 2.40 1.65
05:00 Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women - Bunnys Kyoto Women FT 1 - 1 1.35 5.10 8.10 1.80 2.20
06:00 Jef United Ichihara Chiba - AC Nagano Parceiro FT 2 - 0 1.81 3.61 4.97 2.20 1.70
Kazakhstan - Division 2 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Sdyushor No8 Astana - Aksu FT 3 - 0 1.26 5.50 8.00 1.40 2.90
09:00 Shakhter Karagandy Reserves - Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves FT 3 - 0 1.51 4.50 4.46 1.37 3.20
09:00 Shakhtar(Reserves) - Irtysh Pavlodar(Reserves) FT 3 - 0 - - - - -
Kazakhstan - Premier League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:00 Sdyusshor No 8 - FK Aksu FT 3 - 0 - - - - -
10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda FT 2 - 1 1.85 3.86 4.50 2.24 1.67
10:00 FK Atyrau - Schetissu Taldyqorghan FT 0 - 3 - - - - -
10:00 Atyrau - Zhetysu FT 0 - 3 2.69 3.37 2.75 2.23 1.79
Korea Republic - K-League Classic Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
06:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC FT 2 - 1 - - - - -
07:00 Seongnam FC - Incheon United FT 0 - 1 2.44 3.20 3.30 2.60 1.60
08:59 Gwangju Sangmu FC - Jeju United FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
09:00 Sangju Sangmu - Jeju United FT 2 - 1 2.74 3.38 2.82 2.22 1.79
Korea Republic - K-League Challenge Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
04:00 Gwangju FC - FC Anyang FT 4 - 0 1.87 3.79 4.50 1.89 2.03
06:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Bucheon FC 1995 FT 0 - 1 2.80 3.50 2.80 1.86 2.10
08:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen FT 0 - 1 1.74 3.90 5.33 2.07 1.86
08:00 Asan Μougoyngoua - Νtaetzeon Sitizen FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Korea Republic - K3-League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
05:00 Hwaseong FC - Gyeongju Citizen FC FT 1 - 0 - - - - -
Korea Republic - N-League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
06:00 Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail FT 2 - 1 2.00 3.40 3.75 2.01 1.85
Lithuania - A Lyga Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 FK Riteriai - Kauno Zalgiris FT 0 - 0 2.26 3.85 3.35 1.71 2.41
Malaysia - Football, Malaysia, M3 League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:45 JBFA - DDM FC FT 4 - 2 1.55 5.40 4.90 1.44 2.70
08:45 Armed Forces - Kuching FA FT 2 - 0 2.51 3.80 2.51 1.65 2.20
08:45 Puchong Fuerza - SAMB FC FT 3 - 0 1.85 3.84 3.85 1.44 2.70
08:45 Glory United - Banggol Tokku FC FT 2 - 0 1.49 5.10 5.50 1.44 2.75
Mexico - Liga de Ascenso Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
02:00 Venados FC - Tampico Madero FT 2 - 4 2.75 3.10 2.81 2.45 1.62
Mexico - Primera Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
02:00 Veracruz - Tigres UANL FT 1 - 3 9.50 4.80 1.66 2.10 1.90
02:06 Santos Laguna - Tijuana FT 4 - 1 1.63 4.55 6.00 1.73 2.38
02:52 Venados - Tampico Madero FT 2 - 3 - - - - -
Mexico - Segunda Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Deportivo Cafessa - Ciervos FC FT 6 - 1 1.35 5.50 7.40 1.35 3.40
01:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos II FT 4 - 0 1.74 4.00 4.50 1.65 2.20
01:59 Corasde Cayarit - Estudiantes UAG FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
02:00 Coras de Nayarit - Tecos FT 2 - 0 1.58 4.20 5.80 1.53 2.50
Myanmar - Football, Myanmar, Cup Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:30 Mandalay University - Myitkyina University FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
Myanmar - Football, Myanmar, MFF League (W) Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:30 Monywa University Women - Magway University Women FT 4 - 0 - - - - -
Myanmar - Soccer, Football. University Championship. Myanmar Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:30 Mandalay University - Myitkyina University FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
New Zealand - Reserve League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Wellington Phoenix FC U20 - Southern United U20 FT 0 - 2 1.94 4.55 3.15 1.22 4.80
01:00 Auckland City U20 - Waitakere United U20 FT 1 - 2 1.63 5.10 4.02 1.17 6.50
01:00 Όklad Siti U20 - Gouaitaker Giounaited U20 FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
Panama - Division 2 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Azuero FC - SD Atletico Nacional FT 0 - 0 2.61 2.88 3.02 2.30 1.60
Panama - LFP League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:58 Azuero - Atletico Nacional FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
01:00 San Francisco - CA Independiente FT 2 - 1 2.62 3.02 3.35 2.50 1.60
Peru - Primera Division Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Alianza Lima - Carlos Mannucci FT 2 - 2 1.55 4.40 7.40 1.76 2.18
Philippines - UFL Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Kaya - Ceres FC FT 0 - 2 5.51 4.30 1.59 1.65 2.20
Poland - Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 KKP Bydgoszcz Women - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women FT 1 - 1 51.00 23.33 1.03 1.13 6.00
10:00 AZS UJ Krakow (W) - GKS Katowice FT 2 - 0 2.72 4.50 2.46 1.57 2.54
10:00 AZS Wroclaw Women - Gornik Leczna Women FT 0 - 4 37.00 19.00 1.02 1.09 8.10
Portugal - League Cup Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:15 Clube Condeixa - Rio Ave FT 0 - 1 19.00 8.00 1.22 1.40 3.20
Portugal - U23 Championship Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Benfica U23 - Sporting Lisbon U23 FT 2 - 1 2.62 3.96 2.70 1.54 2.58
10:00 Braga U23 - Cova da Piedade U23 FT 1 - 2 1.66 3.70 5.05 1.70 2.15
Romania - Liga II Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Sportul Snagov - Pandurii Targu Jiu FT 3 - 2 2.71 3.65 2.70 1.86 2.18
08:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - CSM Resita FT 1 - 0 1.85 4.00 4.80 1.91 2.00
08:00 Dunarea Calarasi - AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele FT 3 - 2 2.73 3.50 2.67 2.13 1.86
08:00 Gloria Buzau - ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu FT 0 - 0 2.05 3.70 4.20 2.00 1.90
08:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - Concordia Chiajna FT 3 - 0 1.95 3.67 5.40 2.10 1.84
09:00 FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Scolar Resita FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
Russia - Football, Russia Division 2 Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk FT 1 - 1 2.51 3.15 3.60 2.60 1.57
06:00 Luch Vladivostok - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FT 0 - 1 2.35 3.22 3.54 2.36 1.62
10:00 Rotor Volgograd II - Dynamo Bryansk FT 0 - 2 6.70 4.61 1.50 1.60 2.39
10:00 Znamya Truda - Kolomna FT 2 - 0 2.83 3.36 2.69 2.05 1.78
Russia - Womens Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Ryuzan VDV ll(W) - UOR II(W) FT 2 - 1 - - - - -
09:06 Ryazan-VDV-2 (w) - UOR-2 (w) FT 2 - 1 - - - - -
Russia - Youth Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 Arsenal Tula U20 - PFC Sochi U20 FT 1 - 1 1.42 5.50 9.00 1.57 2.60
10:00 FC Orenburg Youth - Kryliya Sovetov Youth FT 0 - 1 5.80 4.60 1.60 1.62 2.33
11:00 FC Orenburg Youth - Krylya Sovetov Youth FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Singapore - Cup Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Warriors FC - Home United FT 2 - 2 2.55 3.85 2.60 1.60 2.37
09:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
09:30 Geylang International - Albirex Niigata FC FT 0 - 2 - - - - -
09:30 Hougang United - DPMM FC FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Slovakia - Youth League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Senica U19 - Spartak Trnava U19 FT 4 - 1 2.75 3.85 2.50 1.57 2.41
09:00 MFK Ruzomberok U19 - Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 FT 0 - 0 1.49 4.60 7.50 1.65 2.21
09:00 Nitra U19 - MSK Zilina U19 FT 3 - 1 2.95 4.00 2.35 1.45 2.70
09:00 Rouzoberok U19 - Νtoykla Bistritsa U19 FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
South Africa - Football, South Africa, South Africa. Diski Challenge Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Stellenbosch FC (R) - Golden Arrows Reserves FT 2 - 1 1.80 3.98 4.00 1.44 2.70
08:00 Baroka FC Reserves - AmaZulu Reserves FT 0 - 2 2.35 3.69 2.76 1.65 2.30
08:00 Baroka FC (R) - AmaZulu FC (R) FT 0 - 2 - - - - -
10:00 Highlands Park Reserves - Maritzburg United Reserves FT 1 - 1 - - 9.80 1.48 2.60
Spain - Primera Woman Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Athletic Bilbao (W) - Real Betis Balompie FT 2 - 1 2.10 3.50 3.84 2.08 1.78
Spain - Soccer, Spain, Segunda Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 UD Tacuense (w) - Granada Women FT 0 - 3 10.00 6.20 1.28 1.37 3.10
Spain - Youth Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 - CF Damm U19 FT 2 - 1 2.73 3.25 2.65 2.20 1.70
10:17 UE Cornella U19 - Mallorca U19 FT 3 - 1 - - - - -
10:27 Gimnastic U19 - Damm U19 FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Ukraine - Women Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:00 Yednist Plysky Women - Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 Women FT 0 - 7 28.00 15.00 1.04 1.11 6.60
Ukraine - Youth League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Dynamo Kyiv U21 - Oleksandria U21 FT 1 - 3 1.60 4.75 6.20 1.48 2.90
10:00 FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
10:00 Dinamo-d Kiev - Pfc-D Oleksandria FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
USA - NCAA Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:45 Colorado Orediggers - Metropolitan State Roadrunners FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
USA - USL Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Rio Grande Valley - Portland Timbers II FT 2 - 1 2.00 3.80 4.00 1.54 2.70
02:30 Phoenix Rising FC - OKC Energy FT 3 - 1 1.25 8.00 13.00 1.32 4.20
02:30 Arizona United FC - OKC Energy FC FT 3 - 1 - - - - -
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan PFL Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:15 Termez Surkhon - Navbahor Namangan FT 0 - 0 2.39 3.47 3.50 2.26 1.62
Vietnam - Premier League Oct 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 TP Ho Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai FT 1 - 2 2.50 3.76 3.07 1.71 2.15
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC FT 0 - 0 1.62 4.30 7.00 1.71 2.17
10:00 Da Nang - Binh Duong FT 0 - 2 1.96 3.80 3.80 1.80 2.06
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Than Quang Ninh FT 0 - 0 2.27 3.65 3.21 1.80 2.19
10:00 Thanh Hoa - Viettel FT 1 - 3 2.30 3.68 3.20 1.71 2.23
10:00 Nam Dinh - Hai Phong FT 2 - 1 - - - - -
10:00 Thanh Hoa - The Cong FT 0 - 2 - - - - -
10:00 Ha Noi FC - Quang Nam FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
Total time is: 1.0527281761169