Belarus - Premier League Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 FC Slutsk - Dinamo Brest FT 0 - 1 9/2 69/20 7/10 1/1 113/100
12:00 Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov FT 2 - 1 15/2 43/10 11/25 18/25 69/50
Belarus - Reserve Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Smolevichi II - Isloch Reserves FT 3 - 2 2/1 14/5 131/100 17/25 69/50
11:00 Neman Grodno (R) - FC Vitebsk Reserves FT 4 - 0 23/50 21/5 33/5 13/20 37/25
Burundi - Soccer, Burundi. President's Cup Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Inter Stars - Bujumbura City FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
E-Soccer - Soccer, Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:50 Forze (Esports) - Pele Warriors (Esports) FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
International - Friendlies Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
04:10 Shimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo Iwata FT 8 - 0 - - - - -
08:30 Medle SK - Burea IF FT 2 - 1 13/20 9/2 73/20 11/50 19/5
09:00 IF Boljan - Lilla Traslovs FF FT 2 - 1 7/5 15/4 38/25 29/100 3/1
09:00 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Orsha FT 2 - 0 29/20 33/10 39/20 11/20 31/20
09:00 Loberods IF - Billeberga GIF FT 0 - 5 57/50 41/10 91/50 4/25 11/2
10:00 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Oshmyany FT 3 - 0 - - - - -
10:00 BK Sport - Raby-Rono IF FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
10:00 FK Kronon Stolbtsy - FC Molodechno FT 2 - 3 - - - - -
10:00 NFK Minsk - FC Smorgon FT 1 - 0 - - - - -
10:30 Volna Pinsk - Baranovichi FT 5 - 0 - - - - -
11:00 GIF Nike - BK Flagg FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
11:00 IFK Vastervik - IFK Oskarshamn FT 3 - 2 - - - - -
11:00 Eskilsminne IF - Angelholms FF FT 0 - 0 59/50 16/5 43/20 12/25 47/25
11:00 Dannike IK - Rangedala IK FT 2 - 2 - - - - -
11:00 Lida - Shakhtar-2 Petrikov FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
11:25 FC Lida - Shakhtar-2 Petrikov FT 0 - 0 - - - - -
12:00 Arameiska-Syrianska - IFK Stocksund FT 1 - 2 18/25 43/10 31/10 37/100 13/5
12:00 Gomel - Ivatsevichy FT 8 - 1 - - - - -
12:00 BK Hacken - Utsiktens BK FT 5 - 1 3/100 13/1 25/1 3/10 21/5
12:00 Arla IF - Hallbybrunns IF FT 4 - 1 13/20 21/5 63/20 1/5 19/5
12:00 Lunds BOIS - Lunds FF FT 2 - 2 7/50 45/4 27/1 21/100 7/2
12:20 Luhovitzy - FC Serpukhov FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
12:30 IK Frej - Sollentuna FK FT 1 - 2 61/50 59/20 111/50 21/50 19/10
13:00 Enskede IK - Tyreso FF FT 6 - 3 21/50 19/4 139/20 3/10 13/5
13:00 Malmslatts AIK - BK Derby FT 0 - 2 6/5 7/2 177/100 17/50 27/10
13:00 Vaxjo Norra IF - Aryds IK FT 1 - 1 - - - - -
13:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo - Veberods AIF FT 2 - 1 9/20 5/1 19/4 1/5 19/5
13:00 Lagans AIK - Gislaveds IS FT 1 - 5 13/10 43/10 9/5 13/50 82/25
International - Friendly Women Mar 28 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Moron BK (W) - Umea IK (W) FT 1 - 1 32/5 9/2 47/100 7/25 3/1
13:00 Vimmerby IF (W) - Rodsle BK (W) FT 1 - 0 19/10 7/2 61/50 31/100 5/2
13:00 Toarpsalliansen (W) - Bramhults IK (W) FT 0 - 7 - - - - -
Total time is: 0.67581295967102