Algeria - Algeria Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 AS Ain M'lila - CS Constantine FT 2 - 3 3.38 2.80 2.69 2.65 1.42
16:45 ASO Chlef - NA Hussein Dey FT 1 - 1 2.21 3.00 3.80 2.65 1.42
Algeria - Algeria Youth League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 AS Ain M'lila U21 - CS Constantine U21 FT 1 - 2 3.65 3.10 2.00 2.30 1.52
09:00 ASO Chlef U21 - NA Hussein Dey U21 FT 0 - 0 1.74 3.40 4.20 1.82 2.01
Australia - Australia Brisbane Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:30 Centenary Stormers - Toowong FT 2 - 2 9.93 7.25 1.25 1.22 3.83
10:30 Western Spirit - Brisbane Knights FT 4 - 4 4.82 5.10 1.62 1.25 3.56
Australia - Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 Centenary Stormers Reserves - Toowong Reserves FT 0 - 4 6.00 6.00 1.33 1.15 4.48
Australia - Australia Darwin Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:10 Darwin Hearts - Darwin Olympic FT 0 - 5 29.00 11.22 1.10 1.16 4.02
Australia - Australia FFA Cup Qualifying Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Brisbane City - Lions FC FT 1 - 2 4.50 5.45 1.35 1.18 3.79
Australia - Australia Gold Coast Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Nerang - Musgrave FT 4 - 0 1.14 9.25 11.00 1.10 5.82
Australia - Australia Gold Coast Reserves Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 Tally Valley Reserves - Tweed United Reserves FT 0 - 0 21.00 1.15 16.60 2.33 1.55
Australia - Australia Northern NSW Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie FT 1 - 0 1.48 4.92 5.75 1.36 2.90
Australia - Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Broadmeadow Magic Women - Adamstown Rosebud Women FT 2 - 1 1.10 10.00 11.00 1.11 6.60
Australia - Australia NPL Queensland Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs FT 1 - 1 2.08 4.14 3.20 1.34 2.99
Australia - Australia SA Premier League Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:45 Adelaide Comets Women - Metro United FC Women FT 2 - 2 3.70 4.22 1.83 1.29 2.98
Australia - Australia Victoria Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 South Melbourne - Port Melbourne SC FT 0 - 1 2.14 3.52 3.25 1.94 2.02
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic FT 3 - 2 1.50 4.60 5.65 2.20 2.03
Australia - Australia Victoria U21 League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons U21 - Altona Magic U21 FT 3 - 0 1.70 4.40 3.55 1.25 3.21
Australia - Australia WA Premier League Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:30 Murdoch University Melville FC Women - Balcatta FC Women FT 5 - 0 1.37 5.02 7.52 1.32 2.83
11:30 Fremantle City FC Women - Curtin University FC Women FT 7 - 0 1.04 13.00 23.00 1.17 3.90
Austria - Austria Landesliga Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 SV Donau - SC Mannswörth FT 0 - 1 2.14 4.10 3.08 - -
16:30 Sportunion Mauer - ASK Elektra FT 1 - 2 2.65 4.17 2.30 - -
17:00 FC Zirl - SV Innsbruck FT 0 - 1 8.51 4.80 1.36 - -
17:30 Zams - SV Kirchbichl FT 4 - 5 3.04 4.06 2.25 1.50 2.50
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Championship League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Fakirapool Young Men's Club - Agrani Bank Ltd SC FT 0 - 0 4.50 3.17 1.97 2.66 1.36
Belarus - Belarus Amateur League - 70 mins play Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:20 Baltika - Turbosport FT 1 - 5 - - - - -
17:35 RB Strikerz Minsk - B-12 Minsk FT 3 - 2 - - - - -
Belarus - Belarus Cup Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 FC Magnit - Energetik FT 4 - 2 - - - - -
Belarus - Belarus Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Orsha FT 3 - 1 1.44 4.88 6.50 2.24 1.53
17:00 Volna Pinsk - FC Baranovichi FT 2 - 0 1.43 5.12 7.39 1.27 3.41
Belarus - Belarus Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Slutsk - Shakhter Soligorsk FT 1 - 4 10.29 4.77 1.38 1.98 2.09
17:00 Dinamo Brest - FC Smorgon FT 2 - 2 1.36 5.20 10.00 2.08 2.14
Belarus - Belarus Reserve League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Dinamo Minsk Reserves - Bate Borisov Reserves FT 2 - 1 1.78 4.42 4.05 1.41 2.61
14:00 FK Gomel Reserves - FC Isloch Reserves FT 3 - 2 2.41 4.10 2.55 1.46 2.45
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Atletico Goianiense Women - Fluminense RJ Women FT 1 - 3 35.15 10.23 1.01 1.14 4.91
19:30 Mixto EC Women - CRESSPOM Women FT 1 - 4 6.81 5.24 1.34 1.52 2.36
19:30 Botafogo PB Women - UDA Women FT 1 - 0 1.87 3.30 3.40 1.43 2.62
19:30 Brasil Farroupilha Women - Vasco da Gama Women FT 0 - 3 11.00 6.75 1.16 1.32 3.09
19:30 America RN Women - Nautico Capibaribe Women FT 2 - 0 1.78 3.80 3.75 1.51 2.40
19:30 Tiradentes-PI Women - JC Futebol Clube Women FT 0 - 2 3.70 4.00 1.80 1.42 2.65
19:30 Alianca FC Women - Juventude Esportiva BA Women FT 3 - 2 1.79 3.75 3.56 1.40 2.70
19:30 Sport Recife Women - Criciuma Women FT 1 - 2 1.80 3.96 3.70 1.45 2.56
19:30 Ponte Preta Women - Athletico Paranaense Women FT 0 - 5 7.00 4.40 1.36 1.96 1.70
19:30 America MG Women - Chapecoense Women FT 3 - 1 1.72 3.87 4.50 2.00 1.67
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Cruzeiro U20 - CA Serranense U20 FT 5 - 1 1.24 5.20 11.00 1.53 2.30
13:00 Minas Boca U20 - Coimbra EC U20 FT 3 - 3 43.00 1.46 12.00 1.60 2.20
Brazil - Brazil U20 League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Bangu RJ U20 - Resende RJ U20 FT 0 - 3 3.20 3.42 2.45 1.98 1.87
18:00 Taruma U20 - Rio Negro AM U20 FT 5 - 2 1.55 4.50 4.00 - -
18:00 Manaus U20 - Amazonas U20 FT 0 - 0 2.26 3.68 2.73 1.25 3.80
Cameroon - Cameroon League Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Renaissance de Figuil Women - Eding Sport Women FT 0 - 1 9.00 6.80 1.12 1.44 2.40
Colombia - Colombia Primera A Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Deportes Tolima - Millonarios FT 1 - 1 2.47 2.94 3.69 3.20 1.30
Colombia - Colombia Regional League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Estudiantes de Medellin - Club Deportivo La Chalaca FT 2 - 3 2.30 3.40 2.29 2.00 1.80
Denmark - Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Tårnby FF - Vordingborg IF FT 2 - 2 1.75 4.38 5.20 2.20 2.24
17:00 Taastrup FC - Avedøre FT 3 - 0 1.38 5.42 7.25 1.40 2.73
Ecuador - Ecuador Primera Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Quito FC Women - EL Nacional Women FT 1 - 0 4.75 4.57 1.61 - -
Ecuador - Ecuador Reserve League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:13 Macara Reserves - SD Aucas Reserves FT 2 - 2 2.00 3.75 2.90 - -
Egypt - Egypt Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Wadi Degla - El Gounah FT 0 - 0 2.34 2.95 3.92 2.36 1.52
Egypt - Egypt Division 2 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 El Olympi - Haras El Hedoud FT 0 - 1 4.25 3.41 2.18 2.48 1.49
14:00 El Daklyeh - Gomhoryet Shebin FT 0 - 0 1.83 3.06 5.00 2.25 1.63
14:00 Al Ragaa - Biyala SC FT 2 - 2 1.26 5.40 11.00 1.73 2.00
14:00 El Merrikh - Al Nasr Cairo FT 0 - 1 2.55 2.80 2.75 2.37 1.45
14:00 El Seka El Hadid - Nogoom FC FT 3 - 2 2.11 2.86 3.90 3.03 1.28
14:00 Kafr El Sheikh - Al Jazeera Matrouh FT 1 - 1 1.86 3.36 4.40 2.43 1.49
14:00 Pharco FC - Sporting Alexandria FT 3 - 1 1.22 5.50 11.00 1.84 1.96
14:00 Tanta - Coca Cola FC FT 1 - 2 5.34 3.18 1.95 2.40 1.50
14:00 Tersana SC - FC Porto Suez FT 2 - 0 2.63 2.88 3.09 2.52 1.40
14:00 Petrojet - Al Qanah FT 3 - 1 3.00 2.65 2.57 2.55 1.39
Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Polva FC Lootos Women - JK Tallinna Kalev Women FT 0 - 5 19.00 9.50 1.14 1.23 3.35
Sweden - Europe Friendlies Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Viktoria Otrokovice - Bzenec FT 3 - 3 1.33 5.50 5.50 - -
16:00 1. SC Znojmo FK - Havlickuv Brod FT 2 - 1 2.50 4.50 2.15 - -
16:00 NK Radomlje - NK Domzale FT 1 - 1 7.00 5.00 2.15 1.42 2.65
16:30 Wurzburger Kickers - TSV Karlburg FT 3 - 0 1.16 9.50 12.00 - -
16:30 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Stripfing FT 3 - 1 3.30 4.81 1.83 - -
16:30 SK Adnet - SK Strobl FT 6 - 0 1.70 4.90 3.65 1.16 4.57
16:30 ASV Drassburg - SV Sankt Margarethen FT 2 - 1 1.82 4.90 4.00 1.14 4.91
17:00 FC Bergheim - SV Kuchl FT 0 - 5 8.20 6.25 1.23 1.21 3.93
17:00 Langenrohr - SV Leobendorf FT 0 - 4 12.88 9.50 1.11 1.12 5.32
17:00 SV Grodig - Union Gurten FT 1 - 3 7.75 7.00 1.31 1.12 5.32
17:00 Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf - SV Wildon FT 2 - 3 7.75 5.50 1.35 1.11 5.55
17:00 FC Wels - Donau Linz FT 2 - 1 13.50 7.04 10.10 - -
17:00 SV Gralla - SU Rebenland FT 2 - 3 4.62 6.17 1.58 1.20 4.00
17:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg FT 4 - 1 4.80 6.46 1.47 1.17 4.42
17:09 FC Pinzgau - USC Saalbach Hinterglemm FT 3 - 0 1.13 8.00 9.75 - -
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 NSI Runavik - B68 Toftir FT 4 - 3 1.18 7.17 11.71 1.28 3.34
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group A Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 JaPS - Atlantis FT 4 - 5 1.52 5.03 5.50 1.33 3.04
16:00 MiPK - NJS FT 0 - 2 2.51 3.64 2.67 2.13 1.59
Finland - Finland Kolmonen Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Kirkkonummi - Poxyt FT 2 - 5 2.14 3.85 3.68 1.57 2.25
15:00 NuPS - ESPA FT 0 - 1 2.05 4.10 2.88 1.35 2.70
15:30 P-Iirot - TPS II FT 1 - 1 2.25 4.36 2.98 1.47 2.32
15:30 Tips Vantaa - SAPA III FT 1 - 1 1.34 5.50 5.75 1.24 3.28
16:00 JJK/2 - LehPa FT 5 - 0 2.21 4.15 2.81 1.53 2.43
16:00 PK-37 - FCJ Blackbird FT 2 - 2 2.26 3.75 2.53 1.48 2.47
16:00 Saaksjærven Loiske - TP-T FT 2 - 2 2.34 3.99 2.56 1.38 2.59
16:30 AIFK - MaPS FT 2 - 2 5.00 5.09 2.20 1.48 2.60
17:00 EBK - Tikka FT 4 - 1 1.41 5.15 5.65 1.29 2.98
17:00 HPS - FC Espoo II FT 3 - 1 1.25 6.85 9.90 1.20 3.60
17:00 CLE - ToTe FT 0 - 1 2.11 4.12 3.15 1.42 2.46
17:15 Valtti - FC Kontu FT 1 - 0 3.11 4.14 1.98 1.47 2.32
Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Ilves FT 2 - 1 1.44 4.65 8.05 2.11 1.95
15:30 FC Inter - SJK FT 2 - 0 1.90 3.40 4.75 2.07 2.23
Gambia - Gambia Division 2 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Jarra West FC - Bombada FC FT 1 - 1 2.71 3.33 2.50 2.03 1.82
Georgia - Georgia Erovnuli Liga Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 FC Telavi - FC Shukura FT 1 - 0 2.89 3.00 2.58 2.05 2.27
15:30 Torpedo Kutaisi - Samgurali FT 0 - 0 2.37 3.17 3.26 2.30 2.17
16:30 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori FT 2 - 0 1.67 3.60 5.50 2.38 2.27
Georgia - Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi - FC Gagra FT 0 - 1 2.41 3.31 2.90 2.09 1.85
13:00 FC Gareji - Chikhura Sachkhere FT 2 - 0 1.07 12.50 18.70 1.20 3.60
13:00 Merani Martvili - Wit Georgia FT 4 - 1 1.76 3.85 4.29 2.11 2.10
13:00 Shevardeni - FC Merani Tbilisi FT 2 - 2 4.27 3.57 2.06 2.15 1.93
Georgia - Georgia Liga 3 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi II - Guria Lanchkhuti FT 2 - 1 1.01 10.58 55.00 1.97 1.95
Germany - Germany Landespokal Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Offenburger FV - Freiburger FC FT 2 - 4 2.75 4.00 2.25 - -
17:30 FC Huchting - Union 60 Bremen FT 2 - 4 3.20 4.64 1.83 1.18 4.64
17:30 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen FT 3 - 1 3.45 4.60 1.72 - -
17:40 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven FT 3 - 4 3.25 5.10 1.71 - -
17:56 OT Bremen - Blumenthaler SV FT 1 - 9 8.20 7.20 1.21 - -
Iceland - Iceland 1 Deild Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir FT 1 - 0 2.35 3.91 2.79 1.37 2.85
18:00 Thor Akureyri - Kordrengir FT 0 - 1 2.32 4.02 2.91 1.40 2.73
19:15 Grindavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes FT 3 - 1 2.17 3.69 2.92 1.35 2.94
19:15 Afturelding - UMF Selfoss FT 3 - 3 2.85 4.27 2.16 1.36 2.89
Iceland - Iceland 2 Deild Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Haukar - Njardvik FT 1 - 1 3.15 3.80 2.00 1.45 2.56
Israel - Israel Liga Bet North Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Beitar Nahariya - Maccabi Ironi Yafia FT 4 - 0 1.60 3.79 4.99 1.60 2.20
13:30 Beitar Haifa Yaacov - Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FT 6 - 4 1.32 5.10 7.00 - -
Israel - Israel Liga Bet South Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - Beitar Ramat Gan FT 3 - 2 1.93 4.10 3.45 1.84 2.25
08:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi FT 1 - 0 3.55 11.81 1.87 1.45 2.37
09:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa FT 5 - 2 1.62 4.87 5.30 1.57 2.20
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera - FC Beitar Yavne FT 4 - 2 2.35 3.90 2.57 1.45 2.37
11:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah - Maccabi Ironi Netivot FT 1 - 1 2.03 3.99 3.05 1.70 2.05
11:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara - Beitar Petah Tikva FT 0 - 4 3.60 3.67 2.08 1.78 2.03
11:00 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv - Shimshon Bnei Tayibe FT 2 - 1 2.05 3.62 3.24 1.80 2.15
12:00 Ironi Modiin - FC Arad FT 4 - 2 1.40 4.85 5.50 1.67 2.15
12:30 Sporting Club Tel Aviv - Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam FT 0 - 5 2.10 3.65 2.85 1.55 2.25
12:30 Ironi Beit Dagan - Otzma FC Holon FT 3 - 2 3.13 3.78 2.01 1.57 2.25
Italy - Italy Campionato Primavera 3 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 Cavese U19 - Cesena U19 FT 0 - 3 2.20 3.60 3.00 1.70 2.10
15:00 Arezzo U19 - Perugia U19 FT 4 - 1 1.64 4.08 3.95 1.54 2.35
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 FK Igilik - Shakhtar Bulat FT 2 - 1 2.12 3.62 3.26 1.69 2.20
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Akzhayik Uralsk FT 0 - 1 2.18 3.03 4.34 2.55 2.38
13:00 Shakhter Karagandy - FK Taraz FT 1 - 0 2.74 3.03 3.25 2.40 2.30
14:00 FK Atyrau - FC Astana FT 0 - 2 5.00 3.46 1.88 2.15 2.14
15:00 Ordabasy - FK Aktobe FT 0 - 1 1.45 4.57 7.10 1.95 2.07
Lithuania - Lithuania A Lyga Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FK Dziugas Telsiai - FK Zalgiris Vilnius FT 0 - 3 11.00 5.90 1.22 1.40 2.73
17:00 Nevezis - Banga Gargzdai FT 0 - 2 2.76 3.22 2.45 2.03 1.98
Macau SAR China - Macau 1st Division Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Hang Sai - Casa de Portugal FT 4 - 0 2.73 3.64 2.23 2.30 1.52
Madagascar - Madagascar Pro League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 AS Adema - Five FC FT 2 - 0 1.60 3.70 4.90 1.92 1.92
11:30 COSFA FC - Ajesaia FT 1 - 1 2.60 3.15 2.35 2.20 1.57
Mali - Mali Cup Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Stade Malien de Bamako - CS Duguwolofila FT 2 - 1 1.93 2.88 3.94 2.05 1.75
Mauritania - Mauritania Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 ASC Tidjikja - FC Sahel FT 0 - 1 1.82 3.46 4.38 2.39 1.49
18:25 FC Nouadhibou - ASC Tevragh Zeine FT 2 - 0 1.40 4.02 9.10 1.88 1.82
Morocco - Morocco GNF 2 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Olympique Khouribga - Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir FT 1 - 0 1.70 3.45 6.00 1.57 2.25
16:00 Olympique Dcheira - Chabab Atlas Khénifra FT 1 - 0 1.75 3.00 5.60 2.22 1.66
New Zealand - New Zealand Cup Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:30 Christchurch United - Coastal Spirit FT 4 - 3 2.11 4.07 2.92 1.35 2.70
Norway - Norway Division 1 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 KFUM - Ranheim FT 2 - 1 3.04 3.50 2.39 2.09 2.10
16:00 Raufoss - Jerv FT 3 - 0 1.94 4.30 3.71 1.42 2.65
16:00 Bryne - Grorud FT 3 - 2 1.62 4.45 5.33 1.53 2.35
16:00 Sogndal - Aalesund FT 2 - 0 2.11 3.80 3.38 2.15 1.97
16:00 Strommen - Asane FT 1 - 0 3.16 3.60 2.36 2.08 1.95
16:00 IK Start - Ullensaker/Kisa FT 1 - 3 1.66 4.25 4.75 1.45 2.55
16:00 Stjørdals/Blink - Sandnes Ulf FT 1 - 2 3.00 3.75 2.25 2.18 1.61
18:00 Fredrikstad - Ham-Kam FT 0 - 1 2.13 3.80 3.31 1.45 2.55
Norway - Norway Interkretsserie U19 Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Strindheim U19 - Kolstad U19 FT 2 - 2 1.96 4.88 3.10 1.14 4.64
Peru - Peru Copa Bicentenario Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 UTC Cajamarca - Pirata FC FT 1 - 0 1.41 4.50 7.00 1.94 1.95
Poland - Poland III Liga Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Huragan Morag - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie FT 6 - 4 2.00 4.03 3.92 2.20 1.92
15:30 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska - LKS Lagow FT 3 - 1 1.97 3.70 3.28 2.20 1.55
16:00 Stal Krasnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow FT 5 - 1 1.77 4.19 4.00 2.25 1.52
16:00 KP Starogard Gdanski - OKS Swit Skolwin FT 0 - 2 5.20 5.25 1.60 2.01 1.97
Poland - Poland Regional League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:38 Karolina Jaworzyna Slaska - Skalki Stolec FT 4 - 1 4.75 4.85 1.49 - -
Poland - Poland Youth League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Garbarnia Krakow U19 - Motor Lublin U19 FT 3 - 0 - - - - -
Ireland - Republic of Ireland First Division Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Bray Wanderers - UCD FT 4 - 0 2.45 3.25 2.90 1.93 1.99
18:45 Galway United - Cabinteely FC FT 1 - 0 1.49 4.35 6.78 2.40 2.30
18:45 Wexford FC - Shelbourne FT 0 - 1 13.59 7.02 1.24 1.62 2.29
18:45 Athlone Town - Cork City FT 0 - 2 2.49 3.45 2.93 2.03 1.95
Ireland - Republic of Ireland Premier Division Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers FT 1 - 4 11.11 5.25 1.35 2.11 2.01
18:45 St Patricks - Sligo Rovers FT 2 - 0 2.00 3.15 4.53 2.55 1.45
18:45 Bohemians Dublin - Drogheda United FT 5 - 0 1.69 3.91 5.48 2.03 2.09
18:45 Dundalk - Longford Town FT 1 - 1 1.26 5.55 10.44 2.30 2.03
19:00 Finn Harps - Derry City FT 1 - 2 3.00 3.00 2.61 2.55 1.45
South Korea - South Korea K3 League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen FC - Mokpo City FT 0 - 2 4.26 3.25 1.82 2.12 2.10
10:00 Cheongju FC - Daejeon Korail FT 1 - 3 3.58 3.42 2.26 1.89 1.98
Sweden - Sweden 1.div Norra Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Umea FC - IFK Lulea FT 1 - 0 1.30 5.15 8.00 2.17 1.59
Sweden - Sweden 1.div Södra Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Qviding FIF - Vänersborgs IF FT 2 - 3 1.95 3.97 3.80 2.20 2.10
17:00 Lunds BK - Torns IF FT 7 - 1 1.95 3.96 3.70 2.28 1.54
Sweden - Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Vanersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF FT 1 - 3 2.80 3.60 2.25 1.35 2.84
17:00 IFK Skövde FK - IK Oddevold FT 0 - 0 6.35 5.35 1.32 1.38 2.72
Sweden - Sweden 2.div Norrland Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Bodens BK FF - Umeå FC Academy FT 4 - 1 1.13 8.00 19.22 1.27 3.27
Sweden - Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Hässleholms IF - BK Olympic FT 1 - 2 2.70 3.98 2.25 1.50 2.25
17:00 Eslövs BK - IFK Hässleholm FT 1 - 4 2.75 3.50 2.21 2.25 1.53
Switzerland - Switzerland Cup Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars FT 0 - 2 2.25 3.40 2.80 1.67 2.08
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Mbeya City - Coastal Union FT 2 - 0 1.66 3.20 6.00 3.27 1.27
16:00 Azam FC - Gwambina FC FT 4 - 1 1.33 5.07 10.36 2.20 1.99
Uruguay - Uruguay Apertura Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:45 Rentistas - Torque FT 0 - 2 4.81 3.50 1.85 2.01 2.04
18:00 Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Cerrito FT 1 - 3 2.36 3.43 2.99 2.03 2.00
USA - USA League Women Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 FC Wichita Women - KC Courage Women FT 2 - 1 2.62 3.50 2.40 1.70 2.05
USA - USA UPSL Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Miami Sun FC - Adrestia FC FT 2 - 0 1.37 5.00 6.25 - -
USA - USA USL League Two Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United FT 1 - 3 1.34 5.40 7.50 1.26 3.48
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan PFL Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Termez Surkhon FT 1 - 1 1.79 3.78 4.67 2.20 1.68
Venezuela - Venezuela Primera Division Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:30 Academia Puerto Cabello - Gran Valencia FT 1 - 1 2.48 3.05 3.20 2.90 1.36
Zambia - Zambia Super League Jun 18 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Indeni FC - Lumwana Radiants FT 2 - 0 1.90 5.00 12.00 2.68 1.39
13:00 Power Dynamos - Lusaka Dynamos FT 1 - 0 3.16 2.77 2.42 1.42 2.55