Argentina - Argentina Championship Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Comunicaciones Women - Huracan Women FT 1 - 4 2.56 4.10 2.53 1.44 2.51
18:00 Social Atletico Television Women - Deportivo Espanol Women FT 1 - 3 3.60 4.33 1.71 1.34 2.89
18:30 El Porvenir Women - Lanus Women FT 3 - 0 1.87 4.00 2.73 1.37 2.76
Argentina - Argentina Nacional B Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Brown de Adrogue FT 1 - 0 2.30 2.70 3.90 2.94 1.35
18:30 Almagro - CA San Telmo FT 1 - 0 3.57 2.99 2.41 2.40 1.50
19:00 All Boys - Barracas Central FT 0 - 0 2.62 2.81 3.24 3.00 1.33
21:00 Club Atletico Temperley - Nueva Chicago FT 1 - 0 2.01 2.94 4.88 2.77 1.39
Australia - Australia Darwin Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Darwin Hearts - Port Darwin FC FT 0 - 2 6.85 5.22 1.25 1.21 3.51
Australia - Australia Gold Coast League 1 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Tally Valley - Pacific Pines FT 3 - 2 1.04 19.00 27.00 - -
09:50 Tamborine Mountain Eagles - Ormeau FT 1 - 4 - - - - -
Australia - Australia Gold Coast Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:10 Kingscliff FC - Surfers Paradise FT 0 - 0 18.00 10.00 1.04 1.09 6.11
Australia - Australia Gold Coast Reserves Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 Kingscliff Reserves - Surfers Paradise Reserves FT 0 - 3 9.75 8.16 1.18 - -
Australia - Australia New South Wales Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Manly Utd - Apia L Tigers FT 2 - 1 2.43 3.67 2.98 1.99 1.96
Australia - Australia NPL Queensland Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar FC U21 FT 2 - 1 3.56 4.34 1.93 1.28 3.36
Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Ipswich Knights - Mitchelton FC FT 2 - 2 2.37 4.12 2.44 - -
09:30 Wolves - Brisbane City FT 1 - 3 21.00 9.30 1.08 1.18 4.50
Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:15 Moreton Bay United Women - Lions FC Women FT 0 - 4 16.00 13.00 1.06 1.07 5.67
Australia - Australia SA Premier League Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:45 Salisbury Inter Women - Metro United FC Women FT 2 - 3 1.17 7.50 12.50 1.26 3.15
Australia - Australia South Australia State League 1 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Western Strikers FT 1 - 0 1.70 3.90 3.80 1.45 2.37
Australia - Australia WA Premier League Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Fremantle City FC Women - Murdoch University Melville FC Women FT 0 - 1 3.62 4.30 1.74 1.26 3.15
Austria - Austria Landesliga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 SC Mannswörth - Post SV FT 1 - 1 1.31 5.66 9.00 1.33 3.30
16:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - FV Austria XIII FT 1 - 2 4.45 4.55 1.52 1.33 3.30
16:00 SR Fach-Donaufeld - Sportunion Mauer FT 3 - 0 2.65 4.11 2.25 1.53 2.30
17:00 First Vienna FC 1894 - ASK Elektra FT 4 - 0 1.44 4.95 6.75 1.40 2.85
17:00 SV Schwechat - Slovan HAC FT 2 - 0 1.17 10.00 21.00 - -
Austria - Austria Regionalliga Tirol Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Hall FT 3 - 0 1.11 10.00 15.00 1.20 3.90
17:00 Worgl SV - FC Kufstein FT 2 - 1 1.91 4.00 3.91 1.30 3.09
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Championship League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Uttara FC - Fortis FC FT 0 - 2 5.22 3.20 1.85 2.45 1.50
Belarus - Belarus Amateur League - 70 mins play Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:20 BHT 2009 - Fast FT 0 - 4 - - - - -
17:35 FC Machulishchi - Arena FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
18:50 Racing Belarus - BY Torpedo FT 2 - 0 - - - - -
Belarus - Belarus Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk FT 1 - 2 2.19 3.52 3.28 2.05 2.12
17:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Gomel FT 3 - 2 3.57 3.62 2.08 2.07 2.15
Belarus - Belarus Reserve League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Bate Borisov Reserves - Neman Grodno Reserves FT 2 - 0 1.86 4.16 5.15 1.50 2.50
15:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves - FC Vitebsk Reserves FT 3 - 2 2.06 4.30 4.90 1.21 3.75
16:00 FC Smorgon Reserves - FC Slutsk Reserves FT 0 - 3 5.05 4.77 1.57 1.34 2.89
16:03 FK Sputnik Reserves - Dinamo Minsk Reserves FT 0 - 6 25.00 14.50 1.03 1.06 7.40
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 3 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Sapucaiense RS - AE Sao Borja FT 0 - 1 2.25 3.20 2.90 1.88 1.91
Brazil - Brazil Serie B Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00 Sampaio Correa - Ponte Preta FT 1 - 0 3.53 3.04 2.40 2.55 1.45
Cameroon - Cameroon Cup Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Aigle Royal Menoua - Les Astres FC De Douala FT 0 - 0 3.96 2.80 2.10 2.55 1.46
12:00 Renaissance Ngoumou - AS Fap FT 3 - 2 1.75 3.12 5.00 2.48 1.45
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde - Union Douala FT 1 - 1 2.14 3.09 3.75 2.54 1.43
Colombia - Colombia Regional League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:11 Envigado FC Reserves - Universidad de Antioquia FT 2 - 2 2.27 3.24 2.81 - -
17:00 Club Deportivo La Chalaca - Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves FT 1 - 0 2.86 3.54 2.29 - -
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Ceara - Fortaleza EC FT 0 - 3 3.36 2.98 2.60 2.75 1.40
00:30 Internacional - Vitoria FT 1 - 3 1.48 4.58 8.08 2.01 2.10
Denmark - Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Husum BK - Taastrup FC FT 1 - 2 3.54 3.75 1.90 1.39 2.77
17:00 Kolding B - Herning Fremad FT 2 - 2 2.71 4.30 2.45 1.50 2.41
Ecuador - Ecuador Primera B Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 El Nacional - Guayaquil SC FT 2 - 0 1.75 3.40 4.10 2.11 2.01
Egypt - Egypt Division 2 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 El Daklyeh - Tanta FT 1 - 0 1.48 3.80 8.92 2.40 2.45
14:00 Al Nasr Cairo - Petrojet FT 1 - 0 2.32 3.12 3.05 1.93 1.88
14:00 Al Qanah - Tersana SC FT 2 - 1 1.52 3.62 6.85 2.52 1.40
14:00 Nogoom FC - Coca Cola FC FT 0 - 1 2.84 2.70 2.37 2.52 1.40
14:00 Sers Elyan - El Merrikh FT 1 - 1 2.92 2.72 2.91 2.70 1.35
14:00 FC Porto Suez - El Seka El Hadid FT 1 - 0 2.00 2.90 3.75 2.52 1.40
Sweden - Europe Friendlies Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 SC Znojmo - FK Hodonin FT 2 - 5 4.04 4.70 1.86 1.35 3.25
16:00 FC Vsetin - Frenstat Pod Radhostem FT 1 - 0 1.75 4.20 3.30 - -
17:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Fürstenfeld FT 6 - 0 1.40 4.99 6.49 1.15 4.73
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Deutschlandsberger SC FT 0 - 5 4.01 4.75 1.83 1.13 5.10
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - UFC Altenmarkt FT 1 - 1 1.27 6.14 8.18 - -
17:00 St. Anna am Aigen - TUS Heiligenkreuz FT 5 - 1 1.88 5.42 4.33 1.15 4.73
17:00 SV Strass - AC Linden Leibnitz FT 1 - 3 1.88 5.60 5.30 1.14 5.50
17:30 SV Sankt Margarethen - FC Karabakh Wien FT 2 - 3 3.80 4.70 1.80 1.15 4.73
Finland - Finland Division 1 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 Ekenas IF - Klubi-04 FT 1 - 2 1.44 5.17 8.50 1.99 1.73
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group B Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 HJS Akatemia - TPV FT 4 - 2 1.15 8.23 15.00 1.28 3.34
15:30 PIF Parainen - Kaapo FT 0 - 3 4.60 4.80 1.73 2.20 1.55
16:15 VJS Vantaa - EPS FT 0 - 0 2.42 3.59 3.00 2.21 2.25
Finland - Finland Kolmonen Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Kapina - FC Futura FT 2 - 3 8.00 6.50 1.15 1.15 5.50
15:15 Poxyt - EPS Reservi FT 1 - 0 1.50 4.70 3.99 1.26 3.48
15:30 Kultsu FC - HaPK FT 4 - 2 1.09 10.00 19.00 1.16 5.05
16:00 NoPS - PP-70 FT 3 - 0 1.14 9.98 15.00 1.18 3.79
16:00 Sporting Kristina - VPV Pallo-Veikot FT 0 - 2 2.37 3.52 2.60 2.38 1.53
16:00 RPS Lions - KyPa FT 1 - 0 2.80 3.85 2.02 1.50 2.40
16:00 HPS - PPJ FT 1 - 0 2.20 3.70 2.62 1.28 3.03
16:00 FCJ Blackbird - SaPa Pieksamaki FT 2 - 2 1.12 8.75 15.00 - -
16:00 SC Riverball - AC Barca FT 0 - 1 3.00 4.33 1.80 - -
16:15 Puiu - FC Viikingit FT 2 - 1 2.41 4.19 2.41 1.50 2.50
17:15 LPS Helsinki - Tips Vantaa FT 4 - 4 3.90 4.59 1.83 1.23 3.35
17:15 SAPA III - MPS/Atletico Malmi FT 0 - 3 2.70 4.45 2.25 1.33 2.78
Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 AC Oulu - FC Honka FT 0 - 2 4.75 3.45 1.94 2.30 2.38
Finland - Finland Ykkonen Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 TPS Women - P-Iirot Women FT 0 - 2 2.14 4.01 3.30 1.67 2.10
Gambia - Gambia Division 2 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Jarra West FC - Gunjur United FT 2 - 0 4.72 4.50 1.55 1.36 2.89
Gambia - Gambia GFA League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Gambia Ports Authority - Fortune FC FT 1 - 1 4.75 2.93 1.80 2.83 1.32
22:00 Wallidan FC - Gambia Armed Force FT 5 - 2 2.87 2.78 2.60 2.78 1.33
Georgia - Georgia Liga 3 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 Kolkheti Poti - FC Merani Tbilisi 2 FT 2 - 2 34.00 1.18 34.00 - -
10:00 Aragvi Dusheti - Kolkheti FT 0 - 0 14.43 1.10 43.00 2.42 1.55
Germany - Germany Regionalliga South West Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt FT 3 - 3 1.87 3.65 3.75 2.20 1.60
17:00 Kickers Offenbach - Mainz II FT 1 - 0 1.26 6.42 9.40 1.36 2.90
Ghana - Ghana Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders FT 2 - 1 1.56 3.76 5.75 1.53 2.25
Iceland - Iceland 4 Deild Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Reynir Hellissandur - Hördur Isafjördur FT 2 - 4 4.50 4.80 1.47 - -
Israel - Israel Liga Bet North Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:30 Ironi Bnei Kabul - Maccabi Ironi Yafia FT 2 - 1 2.14 3.48 3.08 1.88 2.25
13:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed FT 0 - 2 2.86 3.63 2.28 1.60 2.20
13:15 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad - Ironi Nesher FT 2 - 4 11.00 6.68 1.20 1.35 2.70
13:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Hapoel Beit Shean FT 3 - 2 8.50 5.64 1.36 1.27 3.09
14:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra - Tzeirei Sakhnin FT 1 - 3 2.07 3.80 3.70 1.84 1.97
14:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna - Ahi Acre FT 2 - 0 1.19 7.50 13.80 1.44 2.40
Israel - Israel Liga Bet South Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Sporting Club Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa FT 1 - 2 3.48 3.73 1.80 1.83 2.15
09:00 MS Jerusalem - Beitar Ashdod FT 5 - 0 1.25 5.75 8.50 1.32 2.83
09:00 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv - Beitar Ramat Gan FT 3 - 0 3.05 3.75 2.20 1.90 2.10
09:00 MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Otzma FC Holon FT 1 - 2 1.61 4.50 4.60 1.60 2.20
12:30 Ironi Beit Dagan - Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva FT 2 - 1 2.45 3.69 2.35 1.67 2.25
12:30 Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda FT 1 - 1 1.67 4.00 4.38 1.68 2.15
12:30 Shimshon Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kiryat Ono FT 3 - 1 1.62 4.12 4.54 1.78 2.03
12:45 MS Hapoel Lod - Maccabi Ironi Sderot FT 0 - 1 3.60 3.85 1.86 1.83 1.98
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Division 2 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Sdyushor 8 - Jenis FK FT 1 - 0 1.32 5.00 7.40 1.40 2.85
Kenya - Kenya Super League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Vihiga Bullets - Fortune Sacco FT 1 - 1 2.08 3.45 3.40 1.90 1.87
12:00 Migori Youth - FC Talanta FT 1 - 1 2.63 3.21 2.51 2.06 1.70
12:00 Kibera Black Stars - Kisumu Hot Stars FT 1 - 1 1.56 3.70 5.00 1.77 2.06
12:00 MCF FC - Mount Kenya United FT 1 - 1 1.70 3.61 4.48 1.77 2.02
Lithuania - Lithuania 1 Lyga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 FK Atmosfera - FK Neptunas Klaipeda FT 0 - 4 2.36 4.36 2.76 1.25 3.56
Lithuania - Lithuania A Lyga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Suduva Marijampole - FK Zalgiris Vilnius FT 0 - 2 2.68 3.43 2.48 1.99 1.92
17:00 Banga Gargzdai - Hegelmann Litauen FT 0 - 2 3.75 3.40 2.30 2.15 1.95
Lithuania - Lithuania II Lyga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 BFA Vilnius II - Garliava Kaunas FT 2 - 2 8.50 5.85 1.22 - -
15:00 Utenis Utena - BE1 NFA FT 1 - 1 4.18 5.22 1.57 - -
Macau SAR China - Macau 1st Division Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:07 Benfica Macau - Hang Sai FT 7 - 0 - - - - -
Mauritania - Mauritania Division 1 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 ASAC Concorde - ASC Tevragh Zeine FT 1 - 4 2.39 2.88 2.95 2.46 1.42
Morocco - Morocco GNF 2 Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 KAC Kenitra - Olympique Khouribga FT 0 - 2 2.90 3.02 2.80 1.46 2.41
New Zealand - New Zealand Mainland Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:30 Christchurch United - Nelson Suburbs FT 3 - 1 1.93 4.20 3.16 1.30 2.93
New Zealand - New Zealand Northern Premier League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:15 Western Springs AFC - West Coast Rangers FT 1 - 2 1.40 5.38 6.45 1.20 3.85
Peru - Peru Copa Bicentenario Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Deportivo Binacional - Cusco FC FT 4 - 6 2.71 3.50 2.16 1.87 1.95
17:45 Union Huaral - Cesar Vallejo FT 1 - 2 6.83 4.19 1.52 2.08 2.00
20:30 Santos FC - Sport Boys FT 1 - 3 1.85 3.54 3.88 1.72 1.93
23:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Alianza Lima FT 2 - 2 5.99 3.98 1.38 1.80 1.98
Poland - Poland III Liga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia Bialystok II FT 6 - 0 1.32 5.33 9.00 1.35 2.94
16:00 Pogon Szczecin II - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska FT 0 - 3 5.82 4.20 1.45 1.46 2.52
Ireland - Republic of Ireland First Division Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Bray Wanderers - Shelbourne FT 1 - 4 2.87 2.90 2.35 1.65 2.12
18:45 Cork City - Cabinteely FC FT 0 - 2 1.65 4.17 5.21 1.97 1.92
18:45 Galway United - Athlone Town FT 2 - 1 1.81 4.19 4.14 2.15 1.63
18:45 UCD - Cobh Ramblers FT 1 - 2 1.51 4.79 5.94 2.25 1.57
18:45 Wexford FC - Treaty United FC FT 1 - 2 1.80 4.17 4.65 1.90 1.98
Ireland - Republic of Ireland Premier Division Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Dundalk - Waterford FC FT 1 - 3 1.20 7.25 14.00 1.40 2.75
18:45 Derry City - Bohemians Dublin FT 1 - 1 3.73 3.29 2.17 2.04 2.15
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps FT 1 - 1 1.40 4.50 10.35 1.99 2.13
Russia - Russia Cup Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 FC UrFu Women - FK UFA Women FT 6 - 5 8.12 1.19 9.64 - -
Slovakia - Slovakia 3. Liga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 MSK Senec - FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji FT 0 - 2 1.57 4.18 5.22 1.27 3.27
Spain - Spain Regional League Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Atletico Benimar Picanya - UD Quart de Poblet FT 0 - 1 1.81 4.00 3.72 - -
Sweden - Sweden 1.div Södra Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Ljungskile - Utsiktens BK FT 0 - 0 3.86 3.93 1.95 2.30 2.10
Switzerland - Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Munsingen - FC Zurich II FT 0 - 3 - - - - -
Ukraine - Ukraine Druha Liga Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 MFK Mykolaiv II - Yarud Mariupol FT 0 - 1 - - - - -
Uruguay - Uruguay Apertura Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Liverpool Montevideo - IA Sud America FT 5 - 0 1.73 3.84 5.76 1.95 1.92
20:15 Torque - Montevideo Wanderers FT 2 - 1 2.04 3.03 4.52 2.16 2.08
USA - USA NISA Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:30 New Amsterdam FC - Maryland Bobcats FC FT 0 - 0 3.25 3.00 2.05 1.70 2.25
USA - USA NPSL Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Denton Diablos FC - Midland/Odessa Sockers FC FT 2 - 2 2.02 4.05 2.96 1.26 3.48
USA - USA UPSL Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Miami Sun FC - Miramar Utd Elite FT 2 - 1 3.45 4.05 1.90 1.45 2.70
USA - USA USL Championship Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United FC FT 2 - 1 1.34 4.60 8.00 1.67 2.10
USA - USA USL League Two Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Texas United - Brazos Valley Cavalry FT 0 - 4 3.85 4.25 1.65 1.40 2.73
20:30 Charlotte Eagles - Charlotte Independence II FT 3 - 4 2.65 3.65 2.31 1.61 2.15
22:00 Toledo Villa FC - Fort Wayne FC FT 1 - 3 1.91 3.30 3.30 2.16 1.57
22:45 Kalamazoo FC - Dayton Dutch Lions FC FT 3 - 1 1.13 7.50 13.00 1.29 3.30
23:00 Tobacco Road - Lionsbridge FC FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
23:30 Peachtree City - South Georgia Tormenta FC II FT 1 - 2 3.02 3.62 2.12 - -
23:30 Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut FT 3 - 0 1.21 5.90 11.00 1.30 3.21
USA - USA WPSL Women Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00 Charlotte Lady Eagles Women - Independence Central Women FT 4 - 1 1.03 10.00 17.00 1.10 7.00
23:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves Women - Peachtree City Women FT 2 - 0 1.25 6.05 8.70 - -
23:30 North Jersey Alliance Women - NJ Wizards SC Cedar Stars Women FT 0 - 1 4.85 4.75 1.41 1.35 3.10
00:00 Colorado Rapids Women - Utah Red Devils Women FT 8 - 1 1.25 6.30 8.20 1.17 3.90
Venezuela - Venezuela Primera Division Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Mineros FT 1 - 0 2.25 3.40 4.32 1.95 2.05
22:15 Zamora - Trujillanos FT 6 - 0 1.09 8.50 34.10 1.18 4.60
Indonesia - World Club Friendlies Jun 11 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
05:00 Azam FC - KMC FC FT 0 - 1 2.40 3.23 2.92 1.98 1.73
Total time is: 2.8859820365906