Argentina - Argentina Championship Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Deportivo Espanol Women - Lanus Women FT 3 - 1 3.00 4.12 3.45 1.40 2.64
18:00 Platense Women - Huracan Women FT 1 - 1 1.66 5.13 5.00 1.28 3.21
Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia FT 0 - 0 1.87 3.32 5.54 2.55 1.45
17:15 Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes LP FT 0 - 2 3.55 3.30 2.33 2.40 2.28
19:30 Argentinos Jrs - Patronato Parana FT 1 - 1 4.20 3.40 4.41 2.30 2.38
21:45 Banfield - Rosario Central FT 1 - 2 2.00 3.10 3.39 2.00 1.96
00:00 Newell's - River Plate FT 1 - 4 6.25 4.09 1.59 1.93 2.01
Argentina - Argentina Primera B Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Deportivo Armenio Women - CA Atlanta Women FT 0 - 3 2.80 3.60 2.25 - -
Argentina - Argentina Regional League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 C.U.N.E. - Don Orione FT 1 - 1 2.65 3.36 2.48 2.03 1.66
Argentina - Argentina Reserve League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 CA Independiente Reserves - Lanus Reserves FT 1 - 0 - - - - -
Argentina - Argentina Reserve League Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Deportivo Espanol Women Reserves - Lanus Women Reserves FT 0 - 1 2.63 3.50 2.25 1.75 2.05
Argentina - Argentina Women Regional League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Estudiantes de Mendoza Women - Lujan SC Mendoza Women FT 6 - 2 2.25 4.10 2.55 - -
Armenia - Armenian Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:30 Shirak - Noravank FT 0 - 1 3.00 3.24 2.50 2.25 1.84
Australia - Australia Brisbane Capital League Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:27 Southside Eagles Women - Albany Creek Women FT 0 - 6 - - - - -
Australia - Australia Brisbane Premier League Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:30 Annerley Women - Kangaroo P Rovers Women FT 3 - 4 2.20 4.06 2.86 1.35 2.70
Australia - Australia FFA Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Edge Hill United - Gold Coast Knights FT 0 - 2 18.50 10.50 1.10 - -
Australia - Australia NPL Queensland U23 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Gold Coast United U23 - Moreton Bay United U23 FT 0 - 3 13.00 8.50 1.40 - -
09:30 Capalaba Bulldogs U23 - Peninsula Power U23 FT 2 - 1 3.75 4.44 1.77 - -
Australia - Australia Tasmania South Division 1 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:15 Kingborough Lions United FC 3 - Taroona 2 FT 0 - 3 - - - - -
Australia - Australia WA Premier League Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Northern Redbacks Women - Perth SC Women FT 0 - 0 1.73 4.30 4.40 1.36 2.66
Austria - Austria Landesliga Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 SK Meiningen - SV Lochau FT 0 - 1 4.94 4.33 1.60 1.40 2.85
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Division 1 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Sabail FC II - Zira IK II FT 1 - 2 - - - - -
Belgium - Belgium Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Diegem Sport - Lommel FT 2 - 4 8.00 6.10 1.83 1.32 3.09
18:00 Lokeren - Seraing FT 0 - 3 17.00 9.00 1.11 - -
Bhutan - Bhutan Premier League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:00 Ugyen Academy - Gomo FC FT 6 - 0 1.25 6.00 8.00 - -
Bolivia - Bolivia Apertura Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Blooming - Bolivar FT 2 - 2 3.30 4.00 2.01 2.31 1.55
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Velez Mostar FT 2 - 1 1.90 3.30 5.08 1.54 2.21
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00 Avenida - Lajeadense FT 0 - 1 1.80 3.20 4.00 1.65 2.10
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00 Nacional AC MG - Villa Nova FT 1 - 1 2.10 3.20 3.50 2.55 1.47
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Coimbra EC U20 - CA Serranense U20 FT 1 - 1 1.42 5.30 9.00 1.64 2.35
13:00 Cruzeiro U20 - Pouso Alegre U20 FT 4 - 0 1.61 4.50 8.50 1.90 2.04
13:00 America MG U20 - Minas Boca U20 FT 1 - 0 1.21 5.50 13.00 2.25 2.20
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Paranaense 2 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Andraus Brasil - Vere FC FT 1 - 0 2.15 3.40 3.20 2.00 1.80
18:30 Independiente FSJ - Prudentopolis FT 4 - 0 1.53 4.00 5.50 1.90 1.83
18:30 PSTC - Apucarana SC FT 2 - 2 2.40 3.60 2.45 1.60 2.14
Brazil - Brazil Catarinense 2 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Barra FC - Camboriu FC FT 1 - 1 2.25 3.15 3.50 2.60 1.53
Brazil - Brazil Copa Gaucho Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Sao Jose RS - SC 12 Horas FT 6 - 1 1.06 10.00 29.00 1.35 2.70
14:00 Sao Jose PA - SC 12 Horas FT 6 - 1 1.02 21.00 110.00 1.50 2.50
18:00 Cruzeiro RS - Aimore RS FT 0 - 3 6.50 4.30 1.53 2.05 1.67
18:00 Elite Clube Desportivo - Farroupilha FT 0 - 2 3.25 3.50 2.00 1.83 1.98
Brazil - Brazil Copa Rio Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Americano RJ - America RJ FT 1 - 1 2.70 2.88 3.00 2.40 1.50
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ - Marica RJ FT 1 - 0 2.00 3.00 4.60 2.40 1.50
Brazil - Brazil Paulista Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Primavera SP - Sao Bernardo SP FT 1 - 2 13.00 5.80 1.27 1.93 2.20
Brazil - Brazil Paulista Serie B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Catanduva FC - CA Taquaritinga SP FT 0 - 2 4.60 3.84 1.77 2.10 1.67
18:00 Matonense - Fernandopolis FT 2 - 1 2.00 3.25 4.35 2.25 1.60
18:00 Sao Carlos - Itapirense FT 0 - 1 3.50 3.50 2.25 1.57 2.25
18:00 Osvaldo Cruz - Vocem FT 2 - 3 3.30 3.05 2.50 2.37 1.50
18:00 Gremio Prudente - Santacruzense FT 1 - 0 1.31 5.00 13.00 1.91 1.80
18:00 CA Assisense - XV de Jau FT 0 - 1 5.00 3.70 1.85 2.48 1.53
18:00 AD Guarulhos - Mauaense SP FT 1 - 2 3.16 3.25 2.50 2.10 1.93
18:00 Rio Branco SP - Mogi Mirim FT 2 - 0 1.70 3.45 7.00 2.76 1.37
18:00 Paulista FC - Colorado Caieiras FC FT 1 - 0 1.52 4.33 7.75 1.93 1.80
18:00 Barcelona EC SP - Flamengo SP FT 2 - 2 9.50 4.60 1.48 2.10 1.72
18:00 Inter de Bebedouro - America SP FT 4 - 0 1.95 3.45 4.10 2.20 1.62
18:00 Maua FC - Uniao Mogi FT 1 - 0 1.85 3.60 4.60 2.20 1.94
18:00 Suzano SP - ECUS FT 6 - 0 1.18 6.88 15.00 1.62 2.20
18:00 CA Mogi Das CF - Manthiqueira SP FT 2 - 4 40.00 9.50 1.10 1.57 2.25
22:00 Independente FC Limeira - GD Saocarlense FT 0 - 1 2.00 3.00 4.10 1.53 2.45
Brazil - Brazil U20 League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Fluminense U20 - Vasco Da Gama U20 FT 2 - 0 3.10 3.24 2.40 2.15 1.70
18:00 Nova Iguacu U20 - Volta Redonda U20 FT 2 - 1 2.79 3.20 2.65 2.02 2.38
18:15 Chapecoense U20 - Hercilio Luz U20 FT 1 - 0 1.14 6.50 19.00 1.53 2.35
18:30 Vila Nova U20 - Atletico Goianiense U20 FT 2 - 1 2.96 3.71 2.20 2.10 1.67
Brazil - Brazilian Matches Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 AA Corisabba - Comercial PI FT 2 - 1 2.01 3.40 4.50 1.93 1.74
22:30 Criciuma - Hercilio Luz FT 0 - 2 1.97 3.20 3.75 1.95 1.85
23:00 Figueirense - Juventus Jaragua Do Sul FT 3 - 2 1.95 3.34 3.60 2.09 1.74
Cambodia - Cambodia Premier League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 National Police Commissary - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey FT 0 - 0 2.69 3.98 2.20 1.27 3.10
08:30 Prey Veng - Naga World FC FT 3 - 4 4.53 4.37 1.73 1.30 2.93
Canada - Canada Championships Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:30 Forge FC - Valour FC FT 2 - 1 2.30 3.10 2.84 1.78 1.86
Canada - Canada Premier League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:30 FC Edmonton - Pacific FC (CA) FT 1 - 1 2.96 3.34 2.20 1.84 1.99
Chile - Chile Primera B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:00 San Luis Quillota - Deportes Iquique FT 1 - 1 2.52 3.02 2.93 1.97 1.91
Chile - Chile Primera Division Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Palestino - Melipilla FT 3 - 1 1.25 6.30 15.00 2.01 1.71
China - China Division 2 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
07:00 Xiamen Ludao - Hebei Kungfu FT 1 - 1 3.35 3.07 2.43 1.46 2.41
07:00 Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Manatee FT 0 - 3 17.00 6.50 1.22 2.00 2.06
Colombia - Colombia Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin - Independiente Santa Fe FT 4 - 1 1.64 3.80 6.50 1.93 2.15
Colombia - Colombia Primera B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Fortaleza - Bogota FC FT 3 - 0 2.54 3.12 2.86 1.94 2.03
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:30 Santos - Athletico Paranaense FT 0 - 1 2.21 3.21 3.70 1.49 2.38
22:00 Atletico Mineiro - Fluminense FT 1 - 0 1.62 3.86 5.95 1.86 2.10
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Primera Division Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
01:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon - Alajuelense FT 1 - 0 5.52 4.16 1.75 2.01 2.14
20:00 ADR Jicaral - Cartagines FT 0 - 3 3.85 3.28 2.40 2.38 2.15
20:00 AD Grecia - AD San Carlos FT 3 - 2 2.30 3.25 3.60 2.32 2.40
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Segunda Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Santa Ana - FC Aserri FT 2 - 1 2.15 3.55 3.30 2.16 2.00
Croatia - Croatia 2.HNL Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Orijent - NK Dugopolje FT 2 - 2 1.70 3.80 5.59 1.95 2.01
14:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb - NK Osijek II FT 3 - 0 2.30 3.63 3.04 1.98 1.96
14:30 Bijelo Brdo - NK Varazdin FT 1 - 0 2.91 3.75 2.50 2.10 2.25
14:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete FT 0 - 1 1.95 3.64 3.80 2.06 1.95
14:30 NK Solin - NK Croatia Zmijavci FT 3 - 0 2.30 3.51 3.30 1.94 1.98
14:30 NK Kustosija - NK Rudes FT 1 - 2 6.25 4.52 1.51 1.81 1.82
14:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Opatija FT 2 - 1 2.23 3.62 4.00 2.26 2.30
16:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Jarun FT 0 - 1 451.00 81.00 1.14 1.91 1.74
Croatia - Croatia 3.HNL Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 NK Croatia Dakovo - Sloga Nova Gradiska FT 1 - 0 1.46 8.38 14.00 1.50 2.25
15:00 NK Vuteks Sloga - NK Nask Nasice FT 4 - 1 1.71 4.00 6.00 1.95 1.85
Croatia - Croatia Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 NK Bednja - NK Osijek FT 0 - 3 34.26 21.00 1.03 1.10 5.44
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 3. Ligy Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Benesov - Kraluv Dvur FT 1 - 4 2.55 3.74 2.85 2.15 2.10
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 4. Ligy Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Spartak Velka Bites - FC Brno II FT 0 - 1 4.05 4.41 1.87 1.51 2.32
15:00 Velke Hamry - Zenit Caslav FT 2 - 3 1.84 4.35 4.60 1.58 2.30
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Youth League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 - Slovacko U19 FT 3 - 0 1.31 5.85 9.50 1.33 2.78
Ecuador - Ecuador Primera B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
00:00 Guayaquil SC - LDU Portoviejo FT 2 - 0 2.39 3.08 3.36 2.40 2.50
20:00 Atletico Santo Domingo - Club Atletico Porteno FT 2 - 0 1.40 5.00 11.00 1.93 2.28
20:00 Gualaceo SC - Cumbaya FC FT 3 - 1 1.98 5.69 16.36 1.90 2.38
20:00 Independiente Juniors - Chacaritas SC FT 2 - 0 2.63 2.84 3.65 1.47 2.39
00:00 El Nacional - America de Quito FT 1 - 4 2.41 2.98 3.50 2.45 2.55
El Salvador - El Salvador Apertura Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno FT 3 - 1 1.95 3.55 4.50 2.20 2.20
21:00 Atletico Marte - CD Luis Angel Firpo FT 1 - 3 3.55 3.10 2.15 1.64 2.03
00:00 AD Chalatenango - CD FAS FT 1 - 2 3.30 3.06 2.42 2.30 2.40
00:00 Santa Tecla - Alianza FC FT 0 - 4 4.60 2.90 1.83 2.07 2.02
El Salvador - El Salvador Reserves League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:30 AD Chalatenago Reserves - CD FAS Reserves FT 1 - 0 2.10 3.95 3.09 1.58 2.25
21:30 CD Aguila Reserves - CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves FT 3 - 1 2.06 3.66 3.09 1.80 2.00
El Salvador - El Salvador Segunda Division Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Once Lobos Chalchuapa - AD Juayua FT 2 - 3 3.08 3.70 2.14 1.61 2.05
Great Britain - England Championship Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Bristol City - Luton FT 1 - 1 2.47 3.09 3.75 2.50 2.35
18:45 Birmingham - Fulham FT 1 - 4 3.90 3.10 2.39 2.35 2.25
18:45 Coventry - Cardiff FT 1 - 0 2.25 3.40 3.67 2.30 2.25
18:45 Nottm Forest - Middlesbrough FT 0 - 2 2.70 3.14 2.93 2.45 2.45
18:45 Stoke - Barnsley FT 1 - 1 1.67 3.78 6.19 1.99 2.17
18:45 Swansea - Millwall FT 0 - 0 2.65 3.09 3.61 2.55 1.48
Great Britain - England Isthmian Division One North Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Grays Athletic - Romford FT 4 - 0 1.41 4.50 6.18 1.57 2.25
Great Britain - England Northern League Division One Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Clitheroe - Marine FT 2 - 0 2.02 3.70 3.34 2.00 1.78
18:45 Stockton Town - Dunston UTS FT 3 - 0 1.54 4.50 5.61 1.93 1.89
Great Britain - England Southern League Division One Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Willand Rovers - Bristol Manor Farm FT 1 - 2 3.75 4.33 3.00 1.50 2.50
18:45 Kidlington - AFC Dunstable FT 1 - 1 5.00 4.60 1.55 1.85 1.96
Great Britain - England Southern Premier League South Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:45 Tiverton Town - Salisbury FC FT 1 - 2 2.70 3.65 2.63 2.15 1.91
Great Britain - England U23 Premier League Cup Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Exeter U23 - Wolverhampton U23 FT 2 - 3 3.40 4.14 3.60 1.53 2.30
19:00 Birmingham U23 - Huddersfield U23 FT 1 - 2 2.68 3.87 2.55 1.92 1.90
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 FC Flora Tallinn II - Maardu Linnameeskond FT 1 - 8 36.00 14.00 1.32 1.24 3.49
14:30 JK Nomme United - FC Elva FT 2 - 2 1.57 4.99 5.10 1.18 4.08
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond II FT 3 - 3 1.78 4.72 4.04 1.25 3.42
16:30 Tartu JK Welco - Parnu JK FT 2 - 1 2.55 3.67 2.50 1.58 2.25
16:30 FC Levadia Tallinn U21 - JK Tammeka Tartu II FT 1 - 1 1.22 7.78 17.00 1.15 4.48
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance - Vandra JK Vaprus FT 2 - 3 3.10 4.42 3.95 1.86 1.86
16:30 Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu FC Charma FT 2 - 0 2.20 4.38 2.85 1.25 3.42
Sweden - Europe Friendlies Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Trikala FT 4 - 0 - - - - -
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn FT 0 - 2 20.00 8.60 1.12 1.32 3.09
Finland - Finland Division 1 Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Jippo - PK-35 FT 0 - 1 3.27 3.14 2.52 2.55 2.43
14:30 KPV - Ekenas IF FT 2 - 1 2.05 3.50 4.10 2.05 2.05
15:30 TPS - IF Gnistan FT 3 - 0 1.29 5.97 12.02 1.53 2.35
15:30 VPS Vaasa - Klubi-04 FT 3 - 2 1.70 4.17 4.82 2.08 2.20
15:30 FF Jaro - RoPS FT 0 - 1 2.39 3.58 3.15 1.95 2.07
15:30 MP - MuSa FT 0 - 0 1.81 4.15 4.54 2.25 2.20
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group A Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 KaPa - Kiffen FT 1 - 3 2.09 3.80 3.31 2.15 2.15
15:30 PeKa - PEPO FT 0 - 1 9.20 6.69 1.25 1.33 3.04
15:30 NJS - SC Kufu 98 FT 0 - 2 2.84 3.72 2.37 2.02 2.05
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group B Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 VJS Vantaa - FC Honka Akatemia FT 1 - 2 3.07 3.92 2.15 2.15 2.25
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group C Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Kemi City FC - VIFK FT 0 - 4 3.17 4.06 2.00 1.46 2.52
Finland - Finland Kolmonen Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:15 FC Inter II - Tove FT 2 - 2 1.32 7.30 11.55 - -
15:15 Janpa - ACE FT 1 - 5 4.45 4.45 2.85 - -
16:00 FC Haka Juniors - PJK FT 5 - 0 1.14 9.19 14.00 - -
Georgia - Georgia First League Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 FC Gagra - FC Zugdidi FT 4 - 1 1.21 6.00 9.20 1.65 2.05
12:30 Merani Martvili - FC Sioni Bolnisi FT 4 - 2 3.40 3.76 2.22 1.81 1.90
12:30 FC Merani Tbilisi - FC Rustavi FT 1 - 1 2.04 3.75 3.60 1.81 1.90
12:30 Wit Georgia - FC Gareji FT 1 - 2 2.58 3.30 2.65 1.80 1.90
Germany - Germany 3.Liga Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Zwickau - Hallescher FC FT 2 - 2 2.29 3.53 3.56 1.96 1.96
Germany - Germany Landespokal Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Eintracht Braunschweig FT 2 - 2 6.68 4.45 1.49 1.58 2.25
17:00 TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896 - SV 1920 Rulzheim FT 2 - 1 1.33 5.00 6.50 - -
Germany - Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 FV Ravensburg - Reutlingen FT 3 - 3 2.58 4.09 6.50 1.48 2.60
15:30 TSV Ilshofen - Goppinger SV FT 0 - 1 5.87 5.56 1.41 1.43 2.75
15:30 TSG Backnang - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen FT 2 - 2 1.43 5.35 7.00 1.40 2.85
16:30 Pforzheim - FC Nottingen FT 1 - 1 2.47 3.86 2.47 2.18 1.95
16:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SV Oberachern FT 1 - 0 1.50 4.54 5.72 1.50 2.50
17:00 1. FC Bruchsal - FSV 08 Bissingen FT 0 - 4 3.95 3.82 1.89 1.96 2.02
17:00 SV Linx - FC Astoria Walldorf II FT 1 - 1 1.82 4.40 4.75 1.60 2.20
Germany - Germany Oberliga Bayern South Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg FT 3 - 2 2.27 3.45 2.64 1.57 2.27
15:30 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Schwabmünchen FT 4 - 1 1.56 4.40 5.40 - -
15:30 Ismaning - Türkspor Augsburg FT 1 - 2 2.83 3.45 2.41 2.14 2.05
16:30 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern FT 1 - 1 1.67 4.35 4.30 - -
16:30 FC Ingolstadt II - SV Donaustauf FT 2 - 3 2.37 3.77 2.65 2.27 1.52
17:00 TSV 1860 Munich II - Gundelfingen FT 2 - 1 1.65 6.40 10.00 1.57 2.26
17:00 Jahn Regensburg II - VFB Hallbergmoos FT 3 - 3 1.45 5.00 6.50 - -
Germany - Germany Oberliga Bremen Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:30 TuS Komet Arsten - Habenhauser FV FT 1 - 0 1.83 4.18 4.05 1.28 3.54
Germany - Germany Oberliga Hessen Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 SV Neuhof 1910 - Baunatal FT 1 - 0 3.78 4.71 1.85 - -
17:00 Waldgirmes - Bad Vilbel 1919 FT 3 - 1 1.55 4.50 5.10 1.40 2.85
17:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Fernwald FT 2 - 1 2.43 4.15 5.00 1.35 3.10
17:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Rot-Weiss Hadamar FT 4 - 1 4.00 4.66 1.77 1.40 2.85
17:00 Hessen Dreieich - Türk Gücü Friedberg FT 3 - 0 1.71 4.38 4.75 1.33 3.30
17:30 VfB Ginsheim - FC Eddersheim FT 1 - 3 6.25 5.67 1.43 1.33 3.30
17:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiss Walldorf FT 3 - 2 3.41 4.00 1.95 1.45 2.68
Germany - Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:30 Greifswalder SV 04 - Hansa Rostock II FT 1 - 1 1.65 4.41 4.88 1.43 2.75
Germany - Germany Regionalliga North Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:30 Oberneuland - SV Atlas Delmenhorst FT 0 - 0 4.18 3.91 1.75 2.21 1.59
Germany - Germany Regionalliga South West Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Bahlinger SC - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach FT 1 - 0 2.88 3.60 2.14 2.03 1.91
16:00 Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II FT 2 - 3 3.39 3.51 2.30 2.45 2.21
16:30 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach FT 0 - 1 4.63 4.02 1.73 2.16 2.05
Germany - Germany Regionalliga West Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rodinghausen FT 0 - 2 2.63 3.30 2.94 2.02 2.02
17:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II - Wuppertaler FT 1 - 2 3.55 3.70 2.12 2.11 2.01
17:30 FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen FT 1 - 3 1.61 4.13 5.00 2.18 1.61
17:30 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck FT 0 - 0 1.22 6.14 12.00 1.53 2.35
17:30 Bonner SC - SC Fortuna Köln FT 0 - 2 5.50 4.33 1.53 2.28 1.56
Guatemala - Guatemala Liga Nacional Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Sta Lucia FC - CSD Comunicaciones FT 2 - 0 2.80 3.00 2.78 1.50 2.31
21:00 Xelaju - CD Achuapa FT 1 - 1 1.56 3.98 5.49 1.72 1.93
Guatemala - Guatemala Liga Nacional Women Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 FC Cremas Women - CSD Municipal Women FT 0 - 2 2.00 3.75 3.15 1.48 2.30
17:00 Antigua GFC Women - Deportivo Mixco Women FT 1 - 0 2.15 3.75 3.15 1.66 2.03
21:00 Guastatoya Women - Mataquescuintla FC Women FT 3 - 0 1.13 7.00 12.00 - -
Guatemala - Guatemala Primera Division Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Aurora - Juventud Pinulteca FC FT 1 - 1 1.88 3.80 5.33 1.95 1.85
Guatemala - Guatemala Segunda Division Sep 15 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Deportivo Colomba - Deportivo Champerico FT 5 - 0 1.11 8.00 15.00 1.75 2.05
21:00 Ayutla FC - Juventud Retalteca FT 4 - 2 1.67 4.00 3.75 1.93 1.88
21