There are currently no LIVE matches for Italy Serie D League

Upcoming Matches:

Italy - Italy Serie D Jan 24 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Virtus Flaminia - ASD Sporting Trestina - - - - -
13:30 Campobasso - Giulianova - - - - -
13:30 Aprilia - Atletico Terme Fiuggi - - - - -
13:30 Vastese - Vastogirardi - - - - -
13:30 Sangiovannese - Gavorrano - - - - -
13:30 UC Sinalunghese - Foligno - - - - -
13:30 Brindisi - Sorrento Calcio - - - - -
13:30 US Pianese - Scandicci - - - - -
13:30 AS Ostia Mare - Aquila 1902 Montevarchi - - - - -
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Cynthia - - - - -
13:30 Castelfidardo - Rieti Srl - - - - -
13:30 ASD Castrovillari Calcio - Gelbison - - - - -
13:30 Casarano - AZ Picerno ASD - - - - -
13:30 Vis Artena - US Latina Calcio - - - - -
13:30 Robur Siena - ASD Trastevere - - - - -
13:30 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Tritium - - - - -
13:30 San Nicolò - Tolentino - - - - -
13:30 Franciacorta - US Breno - - - - -
13:30 ASD Montegiorgio - Asd Pineto Calcio - - - - -
13:30 Fidelis Andria - Team Altamura - - - - -
13:30 FBC Gravina - Audace Cerignola - - - - -
13:30 US Fiorenzuola - Real Forte Querceta - - - - -
13:30 ASD Seravezza Calcio - Mezzolara - - - - -
13:30 Sammaurese - Ghivizzano - - - - -
13:30 SCD Progresso Calcio - Correggese - - - - -
13:30 Sona - Ponte San Pietro - - - - -
13:30 Marignanese - Prato - - - - -
13:30 Fanfulla Cavenago - Vis Nova Giussano - - - - -
13:30 Santa Maria - Marina di Ragusa - - - - -
13:30 Carbonia - ASD Muravera - - - - -
13:30 Aglianese - ASD Sasso Marconi - - - - -
13:30 Rende - Messina - - - - -
13:30 Taranto - ASD Molfetta - - - - -
13:30 Aversa Normanna - U.S Bitonto - - - - -
13:30 AC Nardo - FC Francavilla - - - - -
13:30 Citta di Messina - ASD Licata - - - - -
13:30 Roccella - Rotonda - - - - -
13:30 Scanzorosciate - A.C. Crema 1908 - - - - -
13:30 Desenzano Calvina - Seregno - - - - -
13:30 ASD Villa D'Alme - Nibionnoggiono - - - - -
13:30 Nocerina - Arzachena - - - - -
13:30 Nuova Monterosi - Afragolese 1944 - - - - -
13:30 ASD San Luca - ASD Biancavilla - - - - -
13:30 ASD Paterno - Acireale - - - - -
13:30 SSD Dattilo - Cittanovese - - - - -
13:30 FC Matese - Atletico Porto Santelpidio - - - - -
13:30 Castelnuovo - Recanatese - - - - -
13:30 Insieme Formia - AC Savoia 1908 - - - - -
13:30 Campodarsego - Trento - - - - -
13:30 ASD Caldiero Terme - AC Mestre - - - - -
13:30 Delta Rovigo - GSD Ambrosiana - - - - -
13:30 USD Casatese - Caravaggio - - - - -
13:30 Puteolana - Portici 1906 - - - - -
13:30 ASD Grassina - ASD Lornano Badese - - - - -
13:30 Tiferno Lerchi - San Donato Tavarnelle - - - - -
13:30 Citta di Fasano - USD Lavello - - - - -
13:30 ASD Cannara - Montespaccato - - - - -
13:30 Forli - ASD Pro Livorno - - - - -
13:30 ASD Troina - Citta Di S. Agata - - - - -
13:30 ASD Brusaporto - Real Calepina FC - - - - -
13:30 Bagnolese - Rimini - - - - -
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre Asd - - - - -
13:30 APDC Chions - Belluno - - - - -
13:30 ASD Manzanese - Montebelluna - - - - -
13:30 US Adriese - ASD San Giorgio-Sedico - - - - -
13:30 FC Vado - Casale - - - - -
13:30 USD Pont Donnaz - USD Castellanzese - - - - -
13:30 ASD Imperia - Arconatese - - - - -
13:30 ASD Lanusei - Cassino - - - - -
13:30 SS Nola 1925 - Giugliano - - - - -
13:30 Torres - USD Latte Dolce - - - - -
13:30 Sestri Levante - ASDC Gozzano - - - - -
13:30 Derthona - Borgosesia - - - - -
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Clodiense - - - - -
13:30 Luparense FC - ASD Union Arzignanochiampo - - - - -
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane - Este - - - - -
13:30 Citta Di Varese - ACSD Saluzzo - - - - -
13:30 Chieri 1955 - AC Bra - - - - -
13:30 Fossano Calcio - Sanremese - - - - -
13:30 Caratese - Legnano - - - - -
13:30 SC Caronnese - Lavagnese - - - - -
13:30 US Corticella - Lentigione - - - - -
Italy - Italy Serie D Jan 31 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Messina - ASD Troina - - - - -
13:30 ASD Licata - Rende - - - - -
13:30 Correggese - Sammaurese - - - - -
13:30 Ghivizzano - US Fiorenzuola - - - - -
13:30 Lentigione - Aglianese - - - - -
13:30 Seregno - ASD Villa D'Alme - - - - -
13:30 Ponte San Pietro - Fanfulla Cavenago - - - - -
13:30 Rotonda - ASD Castrovillari Calcio - - - - -
13:30 Team Altamura - Taranto - - - - -
13:30 Acireale - Roccella - - - - -
13:30 A.C. Crema 1908 - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - - - - -
13:30 Caravaggio - Franciacorta - - - - -
13:30 Mezzolara - Forli - - - - -
13:30 Rimini - SCD Progresso Calcio - - - - -
13:30 Gavorrano - Tiferno Lerchi - - - - -
13:30 ASD Lornano Badese - Sangiovannese - - - - -
13:30 ASD Pro Livorno - SSD Marignanese - - - - -
13:30 Prato - Bagnolese - - - - -
13:30 Real Calepina FC - Desenzano Calvina - - - - -
13:30 Montespaccato - ASD Grassina - - - - -
13:30 USD Lavello - FBC Gravina - - - - -
13:30 Nibionnoggiono - Sona - - - - -
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi - ASD Seravezza Calcio - - - - -
13:30 Afragolese 1944 - Carbonia - - - - -
13:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Scanzorosciate - - - - -
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - US Corticella - - - - -
13:30 Portici 1906 - Fidelis Andria - - - - -
13:30 ASD Molfetta - AC Nardo - - - - -
13:30 ASD Trastevere - UC Sinalunghese - - - - -
13:30 Gelbison - Citta di Messina - - - - -
13:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Aprilia - - - - -
13:30 US Breno - ASD Brusaporto - - - - -
13:30 Vastogirardi - San Nicolò - - - - -
13:30 U.S Bitonto - Casarano - - - - -
13:30 AC Savoia 1908 - ASD Lanusei - - - - -
13:30 Giugliano - Team Nuova Florida - - - - -
13:30 Cassino - Torres - - - - -
13:30 Gladiator - Vis Artena - - - - -
13:30 US Latina Calcio - Nuova Monterosi - - - - -
13:30 ASD Muravera - Nocerina - - - - -
13:30 Atletico Porto Santelpidio - Campobasso - - - - -
13:30 Cynthia - Vastese - - - - -
13:30 Scandicci - ASD Cannara - - - - -
13:30 Montevarchi - Robur Siena - - - - -
13:30 Audace Cerignola - Aversa Normanna - - - - -
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD - Brindisi - - - - -
13:30 FC Francavilla - Citta di Fasano - - - - -
13:30 ASD Sporting Trestina - AS Ostia Mare - - - - -
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Virtus Flaminia - - - - -
13:30 Rieti Srl - ASD Montegiorgio - - - - -
13:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Olympia Agnonese - - - - -
13:30 Giulianova - Castelfidardo - - - - -
13:30 Foligno - US Pianese - - - - -
13:30 USD Latte Dolce - SS Nola 1925 - - - - -
Total time is: 0.70922517776489