There are currently no LIVE matches for this League

Upcoming Matches:

Italy - Serie D Dec 7 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Sangiousteze - Νouovo Kabobaso - - - - -
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - Bustese - - - 83/100 22/25
13:30 Olympia Agnonese - Pineto Calcio - - - - 77/100
13:30 Chieti - Jesina Calcio 1/1 12/5 51/20 91/100 -
13:58 Brindisi - Agropoli 1921 - - - - -
Italy - Serie D Dec 8 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 - Chioggia 73/50 9/4 8/5 83/100 21/25
13:30 Real Hyria Nola - Troina 177/100 52/25 8/5 81/100 91/100
13:30 AC Calvina Sport - Lentigione Calcio 31/20 49/25 187/100 1/1 73/100
13:30 ASD Grassina - Sporting Trestina 33/25 47/20 99/50 97/100 17/20
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano - ASD Sasso Marconi 38/25 57/25 37/20 73/100 11/10
13:30 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi 3/2 119/50 177/100 7/10 11/10
13:30 Palermo - Acireale 1/2 17/5 97/20 7/10 6/5
13:30 Sorrento Calcio - Team Altamura 73/100 273/100 67/20 4/5 47/50
13:30 Legnago Salus - ASD Cartigliano 13/10 12/5 191/100 73/100 11/10
13:30 Montebelluna - Clodiense S.s.d. 31/20 23/10 33/20 17/20 43/50
13:30 Latina - US Ladispoli 49/100 17/5 103/20 7/10 11/10
13:30 Muravera - Aprilia 73/50 61/25 87/50 3/4 21/20
13:30 SEF Torres - ASD Vis Artena 7/10 27/10 92/25 31/50 117/100
13:30 Portici 1906 - Budoni Calcio 23/25 243/100 57/20 4/5 19/20
13:30 Citta di Messina - Ragusa 12/25 3/1 51/10 9/10 9/10
13:30 Matelica - Vastese Calcio 1902 91/100 12/5 72/25 97/100 19/25
13:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Inveruno 33/50 53/20 97/25 14/25 129/100
13:30 Arkonatese - Inveroyno - - - - -
13:30 Virtus Bergamo - Caratese 157/100 12/5 157/100 4/5 1/1
13:30 Giugliano - US Palmese 1912 17/100 73/10 15/1 9/25 21/10
13:30 ASD Corigliano Calabro - US Castrovillari 57/25 13/5 27/25 7/10 11/10
13:30 Progresso - Fiorenzuola 9/4 12/5 117/100 97/100 17/20
13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare 357/100 27/10 39/50 3/4 21/20
13:30 Licata - Marsala 57/100 297/100 17/4 19/25 97/100
13:30 Correggese - Crema 1908 4/5 51/20 82/25 1/1 73/100
13:30 Sammaurese - Forli 191/100 217/100 7/5 103/100 71/100
13:30 Monterosi FC - Sangiovannese 31/50 27/10 43/10 117/100 31/50
13:30 Breno - Fanfulla 79/50 111/50 9/5 91/100 9/10
13:30 Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Foligno 59/50 9/4 11/5 103/100 71/100
13:30 Real Giulianova - San Nicolo 7/2 71/25 18/25 17/25 23/20
13:30 Este - Cjarlins Muzane 103/100 12/5 12/5 7/10 27/25
13:30 Foggia - Gelbison Vallo DL 23/50 33/10 51/10 71/100 51/50
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Verbania 7/5 23/10 9/5 4/5 47/50
13:30 Casale - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 73/100 53/20 357/100 22/25 83/100
13:30 Tzouliano Kaltsio - US Palmeze - - - - -
13:30 Ligorna 1922 - Prato 131/50 12/5 97/100 73/100 51/50
13:30 Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 13/25 303/100 5/1 4/5 47/50
13:30 Villafranca - Belluno 157/100 12/5 163/100 81/100 1/1
13:30 Arzachena - ASD Trastevere 207/100 47/20 61/50 73/100 101/100
13:30 Borgosesia - Fezzanese 39/25 57/25 8/5 17/20 43/50
13:30 Recanatese - Atletico Porto Santelpidio 73/100 27/10 73/20 29/50 27/20
13:30 Mestre - Luparense 21/20 123/50 49/20 29/50 27/20
13:30 AC Mestre - Vigontina San Paolo FC 24/25 13/5 21/10 - -
13:30 Nardo - Gladiator 189/100 12/5 69/50 9/10 9/10
13:30 AC Bra - Vado FC 4/5 51/20 327/100 83/100 22/25
13:30 Virtus Casarano - Citta di Fasano 33/25 12/5 21/10 81/100 1/1
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Caronnese 33/20 9/4 8/5 21/20 7/10
13:30 Lucchese - Lavagnese 9/20 18/5 25/4 91/100 9/10
13:30 SS Cassino - Lanusei Calcio 9/10 49/20 14/5 83/100 22/25
13:30 AC Legnano 1913 - ASD Nibionnoggiono 33/25 257/100 149/50 71/100 26/25
13:30 Calcio Caldiero Terme - Campodarsego 81/20 27/10 63/100 53/100 27/20
13:30 Chions 1972 - US Adriese 79/50 127/50 151/100 1/2 8/5
13:30 Union Feltre ASD - GSD Ambrosiana 5/4 23/10 41/20 91/100 4/5
13:30 Alzano V. - Caratese 157/100 23/10 157/100 81/100 9/10
13:30 Scandicci - AC Bastia 1924 41/100 73/20 31/5 7/10 28/25
13:30 Villa Dalme Calcio - Scanzorosciate Calcio 161/100 12/5 38/25 33/50 28/25
13:30 ASD Grumentum Valdagri - Francavilla 1931 3/2 11/5 173/100 93/100 4/5
13:30 Seregno - Ponte San Pietro 39/50 129/50 88/25 17/25 6/5
13:30 Savona - Chieri 23/25 121/50 57/20 19/25 97/100
13:30 ASD Calcio Brusaporto - US Levico Terme 133/100 23/10 89/50 22/25 21/25
13:30 ASD Cittanovese - Roccella 31/50 67/25 17/4 4/5 47/50
13:30 Tritium Calcio 1908 - USD Castellanzese 1921 89/100 49/20 57/20 67/100 11/10
13:30 Sondrio Calcio - Pro Sesto 187/100 233/100 131/100 73/100 51/50
14:00 Savoia - Messina 1/2 11/4 102/25 - -
14:00 Flaminia - Ponsacco 1920 63/100 16/5 53/10 9/10 19/20
14:00 Sanremese - Fossano Calcio Ssd 91/100 119/50 57/20 73/100 51/50
14:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 - ACD San Tommaso 37/100 3/1 283/50 - -
14:30 Bitonto Calcio - Andria Bat 12/25 3/1 47/10 3/4 93/100
14:30 Nardo Calcio - San Felice Gladi. 7/4 43/20 123/100 - -
Total time is: 0.16572904586792