There are currently no LIVE matches for Spain Copa del Rey League

Upcoming Matches:

Spain - Spain Copa del Rey Dec 1 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 Mensajero - Real Zaragoza 8.50 4.33 1.38 2.08 1.67
17:30 Bergantinos - Tudelano 2.80 3.40 2.63 1.71 2.03
18:00 Brea - UD Ibiza 10.00 5.00 1.33 1.89 1.81
18:00 Solares - Espanyol 75.00 19.00 - 5.60 1.11
18:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2.48 3.30 3.00 2.17 2.14
18:00 Cordoba - Sevilla 31.00 10.00 1.11 3.20 1.30
18:00 Gimnastica Segoviana - Mallorca 71.00 15.00 1.08 3.25 1.30
19:00 AD San Juan - UD San Sebastian Reyes 8.50 4.75 1.40 2.03 2.03
19:00 Atletico Mancha Real - CF Internacional de Madrid 3.87 3.53 1.97 1.74 1.97
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Deportivo La Coruna 3.12 3.05 2.40 2.22 2.10
19:00 CE Andratx - Oviedo - - - - -
19:00 UD Alzira - Fuenlabrada 5.60 4.10 1.62 1.90 1.89
19:15 CF Talavera - UE Cornella 2.14 3.28 3.58 1.63 2.15
19:30 Extremadura - Zamora CF 1.85 3.54 4.47 1.66 2.10
19:30 Linares Deportivo - Gimnastic 2.25 3.40 3.40 1.68 2.07
19:30 San Fernando CD - Cultural Leonesa 2.60 3.25 3.00 1.63 2.15
19:30 CD Calahorra - Atletico Baleares 2.87 3.27 2.55 1.64 2.13
19:30 CD Arenteiro - SD Logrones 6.50 4.33 1.53 1.94 1.77
19:30 Cacereno - Ponferradina 6.43 3.95 1.41 1.93 1.88
19:30 CE Europa - Amorebieta 5.18 3.63 1.61 1.87 1.86
20:00 CFI Alicante - Real Betis 56.00 24.00 1.02 5.60 1.11
20:00 Panaderia Pulido - Real Sociedad 45.00 19.50 1.04 6.00 1.09
20:00 CD San Roque de Lepe - Mirandes 4.50 3.70 1.90 1.99 1.87
Spain - Spain Copa del Rey Dec 2 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Velez CF - Las Palmas 11.00 6.50 1.25 1.50 2.40
18:00 CD Huracan Melilla - Levante - - - - -
18:00 CF San Agustin - Osasuna - - - - -
18:00 Gernika - Eibar 12.00 7.00 1.22 1.50 2.49
18:00 Guijuelo - Rayo Vallecano 26.00 15.00 1.05 1.20 4.40
18:30 CD Utrillas - Valencia - - - - -
18:30 Velez CF - Las Palmas 9.00 5.50 1.22 - -
19:00 Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda 5.50 3.78 1.62 1.99 1.80
19:00 Xerez Deportivo FC - Leganes 9.40 5.00 1.26 1.65 2.20
19:00 Cristo Atletico - Real Unión Irún 6.50 4.20 1.50 1.90 1.91
19:00 Calvo Sotelo - Girona - - - - -
19:00 Pena Sport - Malaga 8.20 4.80 1.36 1.86 2.20
19:00 At. Pulpileno - CD Castellon 5.25 3.90 1.63 1.94 1.85
19:00 UD Llanera - UD Logrones 8.40 4.90 1.35 1.86 1.95
19:15 Union Adarve - Lugo 7.00 4.50 1.32 1.74 2.07
20:00 Villa de Fortuna - Cadiz - - - - -
20:00 Leioa - Elche 30.00 11.00 1.06 1.23 4.22
20:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Tenerife 11.00 6.00 1.29 - -
Total time is: 1.5611159801483