Italy - Italy Serie D Sep 29 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 ASD Trastevere - Sambenedettese - - - - -
Italy - Italy Serie D Oct 3 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 ACSD Saluzzo - ASD RG Ticino - - - - -
13:00 Borgosesia - Asti - - - - -
13:00 ASD Alcione - Sammaurese - - - - -
13:00 Athletic Carpi - Forli - - - - -
13:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Sambenedettese - - - - -
13:00 GSD Ambrosiana - Este - - - - -
13:00 Campodarsego - US Adriese - - - - -
13:00 Montebelluna - Clodiense - - - - -
13:00 ASD Caldiero Terme - Cattolica SM Calcio - - - - -
13:00 Real Agro Aversa - Giarre - - - - -
13:00 FC Lamezia Terme - ASD Castrovillari Calcio - - - - -
13:00 Lentigione - ASD Sasso Marconi - - - - -
13:00 Ghivizzano - Prato - - - - -
13:00 ASD Fanfulla - Borgo San Donnino - - - - -
13:00 Mezzolara - Ravenna - - - - -
13:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio - Bagnolese - - - - -
13:00 Cittanova Interpiana - Trapani - - - - -
13:00 Rimini - Tritium - - - - -
13:00 Aglianese - SCD Progresso Calcio - - - - -
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense FC - - - - -
13:00 Delta Rovigo - US Levico Terme - - - - -
13:00 Carbonia - Insieme Formia - - - - -
13:00 US Mariglianese - FC San Giorgio - - - - -
13:00 AC Dolomiti Bellunesi - ASD Union Arzignanochiampo - - - - -
13:00 ASD Cartigliano - San Martino Speme - - - - -
13:00 Nereto Calcio - San Nicolò - - - - -
13:00 ASD Pro Livorno - Unipomezia - - - - -
13:00 SSD Porto D’Ascoli - Chieti - - - - -
13:00 AC Leon - Ponte San Pietro - - - - -
13:00 AC Mestre - Spinea 1966 - - - - -
13:00 Foligno - ASD Cascina Valdera - - - - -
13:00 Vis Artena - Atletico Uri - - - - -
13:00 FC Francavilla - Rotonda - - - - -
13:00 U.S Bitonto - Sorrento Calcio - - - - -
13:00 Audace Cerignola - SS Nola 1925 - - - - -
13:00 FBC Gravina - Bisceglie 1913 - - - - -
13:00 USD Lavello - Citta di Fasano - - - - -
13:00 Casertana - Team Altamura - - - - -
13:00 Nocerina - Brindisi - - - - -
13:00 AC Nardo - Casarano - - - - -
13:00 Correggese - Real Forte Querceta - - - - -
13:00 Torres - Cassino - - - - -
13:00 Casale - FC Vado - - - - -
13:00 SC Caronnese - Derthona - - - - -
13:00 Vastogirardi - FC Matese - - - - -
13:00 ASD Trastevere - Tolentino - - - - -
13:00 Chieri 1955 - ASD Imperia - - - - -
13:00 Fossano Calcio - Sestri Levante - - - - -
13:00 Novara - Citta Di Varese - - - - -
13:00 Lavagnese - AC Bra - - - - -
13:00 ASDC Gozzano - Ligorna - - - - -
13:00 Recanatese - ASD Montegiorgio - - - - -
13:00 Castelnuovo - Vastese - - - - -
13:00 Real Calepina FC - USD Casatese - - - - -
13:00 US Folgore Caratese - A.C. Crema 1908 - - - - -
13:00 Caravaggio - Olginatese - - - - -
13:00 Sona - USD Castellanzese - - - - -
13:00 Franciacorta - Desenzano Calvina - - - - -
13:00 Fano - Castelfidardo - - - - -
13:00 Vis Nova Giussano - Legnano - - - - -
13:00 ASD Villa D'Alme - ASD Brusaporto - - - - -
13:00 USD Pont Donnaz - Sanremese - - - - -
13:00 Cavese - Santa Maria - - - - -
13:00 Tiferno Lerchi - ASD Sporting Trestina - - - - -
13:00 Scandicci - ASD Cannara - - - - -
13:00 Sangiovannese - Gavorrano - - - - -
13:00 Aprilia - Afragolese 1944 - - - - -
13:00 Arzachena - Cynthiabalonga - - - - -
13:00 Team Nuova Florida - Giugliano - - - - -
13:00 ASD Muravera - ASD Lanusei - - - - -
13:00 Gladiator - USD Latte Dolce - - - - -
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Rieti Srl - - - - -
13:00 Poggibonsi - ASD Lornano Badesse - - - - -
13:00 ASD Paterno - ASD Troina - - - - -
13:00 Gelbison - ASD Licata - - - - -
13:00 Citta Di S. Agata - ASD Sancataldese - - - - -
13:00 Portici 1906 - ASD Biancavilla - - - - -
13:00 ASD San Luca - Citta di Messina - - - - -
13:00 US Pianese - Virtus Flaminia - - - - -
13:00 Arezzo - Montespaccato - - - - -
13:00 Acireale - Rende - - - - -
13:00 Arconatese - US Breno - - - - -
Italy - Italy Serie D Oct 6 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Sambenedettese - Recanatese - - - - -
Total time is: 1.820148229599