Poland - Poland III Liga Jun 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 KS Wisla Pulawy - KSZO Ostrowiec 1.60 4.05 4.33 2.25 2.30
10:00 GKS Przodkowo - Radunia Stezyca 7.50 5.75 1.28 1.34 2.99
11:00 Baltyk Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin II 1.91 3.43 3.00 1.96 1.69
12:00 Chemik Police - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 5.67 4.40 1.41 2.25 1.53
12:00 Elana Torun - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2.75 3.70 2.15 2.07 1.62
13:00 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - MKS Kluczbork 1.40 4.33 6.00 1.38 2.59
13:00 Baltyk Koszalin - Gwardia Koszalin 2.55 3.55 2.35 2.06 1.62
13:00 Gornik Konin - KS Mieszko Gniezno 1.18 9.10 7.01 - -
13:00 ZKS Olimpia Zambrow - KS Kutno 2.45 3.35 2.55 1.96 1.69
13:00 Polonia Nysa - Rekord Bielsko-Biala 4.68 4.18 1.53 2.15 1.57
13:00 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Falubaz Zielona Gora 3.30 3.75 1.85 1.96 1.69
13:00 Foto-Higiena Gac - Polonia-Stal Swidnica - - - - -
13:00 Miedz Legnica II - Piast Zmigrod 1.91 3.90 3.10 1.96 1.69
13:00 LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gorzów Wielkopolski 2.05 3.65 2.90 1.96 1.69
13:00 Stal Brzeg - Polonia Bytom - - - - -
13:00 Gornik Zabrze II - Ruch Chorzow - - - - -
13:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Sleza Wroclaw 2.48 3.52 2.44 2.25 1.52
14:00 Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 2.10 3.50 2.95 - -
15:00 Sokol Aleksandrow - Pelikan Lowicz 3.05 2.95 2.30 - -
15:00 Ursus Warsawa - Blonianka Blonie 1.82 3.63 3.43 2.18 1.56
15:00 Polonia Warsaw - Unia Skierniewice 1.60 3.95 4.51 - -
15:00 Rks Radomsko - MMKS Concordia Elblag 2.10 3.50 2.95 - -
15:00 Unia Janikowo - Flota Swinoujscie 2.05 3.70 3.00 1.96 1.69
15:00 Nielba Wagrowiec - Pomorzanin Torun 1.55 4.20 4.30 2.07 1.62
15:00 Jarota Jarocin - Unia Swarzedz - - - - -
15:00 KS Wasilkow - GKS Wikielec 5.62 4.30 1.45 - -
15:00 Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2.15 3.50 2.90 2.06 1.62
Poland - Poland III Liga Jun 20 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Legia Warsaw II 1.46 4.45 5.55 - -
15:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ChKS Chelmianka Chelm 2.44 3.85 2.44 - -
15:30 KS Wiazownica - Korona Kielce II 1.93 4.20 3.05 - -
15:30 Podhale Nowy Targ - Stal Stalowa Wola 2.42 3.80 2.42 - -
15:30 Wisla Sandomierz - Hetman Zamosc 1.37 5.20 6.20 - -
15:30 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Avia Swidnik 1.73 4.70 3.50 - -
15:30 Sokol Sieniawa - Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1.78 4.50 3.35 - -
15:30 Lewart Lubartow - Wisloka Debica 3.65 3.85 1.83 - -
Total time is: 1.1107161045074