Armenia - Armenia Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 FC Van - Ararat Armenia 3.70 3.32 2.15 2.06 2.00
Australia - Australia NPL Queensland U20 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
08:30 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Redlands United U20 1.75 4.70 3.52 1.17 3.90
Austria - Austria 2. Landesliga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 ASK Klagenfurt - Annabichler SV 1.14 7.50 13.50 1.29 3.60
13:30 DSG Ledenitzen - SGA Sirnitz 2.56 3.96 2.25 1.33 3.30
Austria - Austria Bundesliga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 LASK Linz - St Polten 1.45 5.00 6.50 1.53 2.52
13:30 WSG Swarovski Wattens - Hartberg 2.15 3.90 2.90 1.44 2.60
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna 3.39 4.00 2.08 1.53 2.38
Austria - Austria Landesliga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:15 SR Fach-Donaufeld - FV Austria XIII 2.30 3.60 2.65 1.60 2.20
09:15 Favoritner AC - Sportunion Mauer 4.15 3.90 1.89 1.40 2.85
09:30 Donau Linz - SPG Pregarten 2.25 3.90 2.58 1.35 3.10
13:00 WAF Brigittenau - First Vienna FC 1894 8.10 6.70 1.38 1.20 4.40
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Sabah - FK Sumqayit 2.25 3.32 3.23 2.01 1.92
12:00 Zira IK - FK Qarabag 7.50 4.33 1.44 1.90 1.89
Belarus - Belarus Division 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 FC Lida - FK Krumkachy Minsk 4.13 3.98 1.68 1.57 2.25
11:30 FC Granit Mikashevichi - Naftan Novopolotsk - - - - -
12:00 FC Slonim - FK Lokomotiv Gomel 4.50 3.70 1.62 1.60 2.20
12:30 Volna Pinsk - FK Sputnik - - - - -
13:00 FC Orsha - FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 6.25 4.25 1.50 1.60 2.20
Belarus - Belarus Division 2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 Energetik-BSATU - FK Kronon Stolbtsy 2.10 4.50 2.40 - -
Belarus - Belarus Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr 1.40 4.47 10.30 2.03 1.95
12:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 8.40 4.85 1.38 2.14 2.00
14:00 FC Rukh Brest - Isloch 2.25 3.50 2.63 1.52 2.36
Belarus - Belarus Reserve League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 FC Minsk Reserves - Dinamo Brest Reserves 1.45 5.20 7.00 1.20 4.12
12:00 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves - FC Slutsk Reserves 1.54 4.26 5.00 1.41 2.73
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Belgium - Belgium First Division A Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Antwerp - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1.98 3.96 3.80 1.45 2.55
15:00 KV Oostende - Zulte-Waregem 1.79 4.58 4.20 1.50 2.40
17:15 Sint-Truidense - Standard Liege 4.60 3.92 1.85 2.10 1.93
Belgium - Belgium First Division B Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Union Saint Gilloise - Club Brugge Reserves 1.28 6.20 9.50 1.40 2.75
19:00 Seraing United - Lommel 1.91 4.11 4.00 1.40 2.75
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 GOSK Gabela - FK Gorazde 2.01 3.25 3.19 2.25 1.57
13:30 NK Tosk Tesanj - Rudar Kakanj 1.88 3.36 3.50 1.76 1.96
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka 6.59 4.35 1.47 2.04 2.15
16:00 FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa 1.17 6.00 13.00 2.26 1.52
18:05 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2.00 3.25 3.90 1.73 2.00
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Gremio RS Women - SC Corinthians Paulista Women 11.00 5.60 1.17 1.48 2.45
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato de Aspirantes Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Corinthians U23 - Santos U23 2.38 3.25 2.70 2.00 1.73
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Pouso Alegre - Betim FC 1.75 3.10 4.50 2.50 1.47
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Capivariano SP - Velo Clube SP 2.15 3.50 3.40 2.05 1.77
20:30 Comercial FC - Linense 1.85 3.50 3.50 1.83 1.83
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano A2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Ibis SC - Vera Cruz 2.38 3.00 2.90 2.50 1.47
Brazil - Brazil Paulista Serie B Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Vocem - Osvaldo Cruz 2.45 3.10 2.63 2.38 1.53
13:00 AD Guarulhos - Amparo SP 2.90 3.25 2.10 1.91 1.81
13:00 Aracatuba - Andradina 1.70 3.72 4.60 1.85 1.86
18:00 Elosport - Rio Branco SP 5.80 3.90 1.43 1.74 2.09
18:00 Gremio Prudente - CA Assisense 1.70 3.15 4.40 2.45 1.48
18:00 AA Itarare - Uniao Barbarense 1.75 3.30 3.90 1.85 1.85
19:00 Manthiqueira SP - Uniao Mogi 3.40 3.60 1.85 - -
19:00 SKA Brasil - Maua FC 0 - 0 - - - - -
19:00 AA Francana - XV de Jau 0 - 0 - - - - -
Brazil - Brazil Serie A Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Atletico GO - Palmeiras 3.40 3.00 2.38 1.55 2.40
19:00 Fluminense - Santos 2.45 3.10 3.13 1.65 2.20
21:15 Internacional - Flamengo 2.65 3.00 2.70 2.00 1.99
21:15 Atletico Paranaense - Gremio 2.90 2.91 2.93 1.49 2.45
Brazil - Brazil Serie B Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe - Cruzeiro 3.50 2.88 2.20 2.50 2.43
21:15 Figueirense - EC Juventude 3.30 2.90 2.40 1.53 2.34
21:15 Guarani - Avai 2.27 3.27 3.42 2.30 2.32
23:30 Botafogo SP - Vitoria 2.45 3.24 3.14 2.39 2.28
Brazil - Brazil Serie C Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Ypiranga - Boa 2.11 3.20 4.37 2.40 2.38
19:00 Brusque - Sao Jose PA - - - - -
19:00 Londrina - Ituano 2.60 3.08 3.45 2.15 2.38
20:00 Tombense MG - Volta Redonda 2.30 3.00 2.70 1.56 2.17
21:00 Santa Cruz FC - Botafogo PB 1.75 3.30 4.60 1.54 2.23
Brazil - Brazil Serie D Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Central-PE - AD Frei Paulistano 1.91 3.00 4.00 - -
18:00 Brasiliense - Tupynambas 1.28 4.50 9.00 2.23 1.53
18:00 Real Noroeste Capixaba - Aparecidense 2.25 3.25 2.60 2.06 1.63
18:00 Bragantino PA - Galvez AC 1.73 3.72 4.20 2.05 1.64
18:00 Central SC - AD Frei Paulistano 1.91 3.00 4.00 1.47 2.39
18:00 Cabofriense - Ferroviaria SP 2.90 3.25 2.15 1.83 1.91
18:00 Caxias RS - Marcilio Dias 1.80 3.00 4.33 1.47 2.39
18:30 Juventude MA - Sinop FC 1.32 4.33 7.00 1.92 1.72
18:45 AE Altos - Bare RR - - - - -
19:00 Vilhenense EC - Fast Clube - - - - -
19:00 Atletico Cajazeirense - Afogados da Ingazeira FC 2.25 3.25 2.60 1.92 1.72
19:00 Uniao Rondonopolis - Goianesia 3.40 3.50 1.89 1.90 1.74
19:00 Ji-Parana - Rio Branco AC - - - - -
19:00 FC Cascavel - Nacional PR 1.22 7.00 16.00 1.33 3.40
19:30 Jacyoba AC - ACD Potiguar 4.75 4.30 1.67 1.45 2.68
20:00 Santos AP - River AC 4.75 3.90 1.55 1.98 1.68
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR - Moto Club de São Luís - - - - -
20:00 Sao Luiz - Novorizontino 3.30 2.88 2.25 2.85 1.40
22:00 Aguia Negra - Vitoria ES 2.10 3.40 3.10 1.82 1.81
22:00 Mirassol - Portuguesa RJ 1.55 3.75 4.75 1.85 1.78
00:00 Atletico Acreano - Independente PA - - - - -
Brazil - Brazil U20 League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Macae Esporte RJ U20 - Bangu RJ U20 3.54 3.90 1.81 1.40 2.85
13:00 Nova Iguacu U20 - Madureira RJ U20 2.41 3.35 2.67 1.86 1.86
18:00 Vasco Da Gama U20 - Ceara U20 1.82 3.64 3.77 1.95 2.00
18:00 Santos U20 - Gremio RS U20 2.05 3.50 3.13 2.00 2.00
18:00 Flamengo U20 - Cruzeiro U20 2.06 3.40 2.90 1.83 1.87
18:00 Santos U20 - Gremio FBPA U20 2.40 3.25 2.65 1.81 2.00
23:00 Palmeiras U20 - Sao Paulo U20 2.17 3.30 3.09 1.91 1.81
23:00 Corinthians U20 - Goias U20 1.42 4.60 6.50 1.75 2.08
23:30 Atletico Mineiro U20 - Chapecoense U20 1.57 3.75 4.75 1.60 2.20
Bulgaria - Bulgaria B PFG Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Sportist Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo 1.80 3.60 3.60 - -
12:30 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - Pirin Blagoevgrad 4.28 3.74 1.63 1.60 2.30
12:30 Lok Sofia - Strumska slava 1.26 5.00 8.60 1.58 2.34
12:30 FK Sportist Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo 1.80 3.64 3.60 1.68 2.15
14:00 FK Sozopol - Septemvri Sofia 3.08 3.40 2.02 1.80 2.00
Bulgaria - Bulgaria First League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1.85 3.32 4.31 2.21 2.16
15:45 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 4.75 3.63 1.79 2.17 2.15
18:15 Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad 6.00 4.75 1.53 2.38 1.53
Burkina Faso - Burkina Faso League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 KOZAF - US Forces Armees 3.28 2.99 2.24 2.68 1.45
Burundi - Burundi Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:30 BS Dynamic - Rukinzo FC 2.21 3.22 3.15 2.17 1.69
11:30 Bujumbura City - Aigle Noir 2.38 3.20 2.63 1.90 1.90
Cambodia - Cambodia Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 National Defense - Visakha FC - - - - -
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown - Boeung Ket FC 3.65 3.95 1.66 - -
11:00 Svay Rieng FC - Naga World FC 1.20 5.75 8.25 1.33 3.30
China - China Division 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Shaanxi Athletic - Jiangxi Liansheng 1.74 3.53 5.52 2.40 2.38
11:30 Beijing Sport University FC - Beijing Renhe 3.38 3.50 2.10 1.95 1.96
Colombia - Colombia Primera A Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Envigado FC - Alianza Petrolera 3.01 2.82 2.98 2.74 1.42
19:00 Patriotas FC - Atletico Nacional Medellin 4.48 3.52 1.91 2.09 2.10
21:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Boyaca Chico 1.39 4.46 9.79 1.61 2.17
23:05 America de Cali - Deportivo Pasto 2.02 3.11 3.97 1.48 2.48
Colombia - Colombia Primera B Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Bogota FC - Tigres FC 1.85 3.10 5.10 2.00 2.01
20:00 Leones - Real Cartagena 1.57 3.75 5.70 2.00 1.89
20:30 Cortulua - Orsomarso 1.53 3.60 6.50 2.10 2.10
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
23:30 Sao Paulo - Fortaleza EC 1.78 3.62 4.80 2.08 2.03
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Primera Division Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00 Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon 1.45 4.85 7.01 1.45 2.55
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Segunda Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia - Barrio Mexico 2.15 3.60 2.88 1.95 1.70
17:00 AD Juventud Escazucena - Cariari Pococi 1.81 3.30 3.75 1.78 1.85
18:00 Santa Rosa FC - Municipal Garabito - - - - -
22:00 Puerto Golfito - Municipal Turrialba 1.60 3.75 4.25 2.12 1.59
Croatia - Croatia 1.HNL Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 HNK Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb 13.00 5.25 1.33 1.95 1.98
Croatia - Croatia 2.HNL Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 2.99 3.11 2.52 1.56 2.18
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Junak 1.59 4.05 6.35 1.94 1.87
14:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1.75 3.45 4.33 1.78 1.93
Croatia - Croatia 3.HNL Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 NK Trnje - NK Mladost Petrinja 1.72 3.50 5.05 1.80 2.06
10:00 Gaj Mace - NK Ponikve 2.20 3.90 2.65 - -
13:00 NK Kutjevo - Vukovar 91 3.40 3.75 1.80 1.60 2.23
14:00 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina - NK Neretvanac Opuzen 2.20 4.00 2.45 1.60 2.23
Croatia - Croatia First League Women Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 ZNK Agram Women - ZNK Neretva Women 1.40 5.70 4.10 1.18 4.64
11:00 ZNK Osijek Women - ZNK Split Women 3.00 4.50 1.75 1.28 3.54
12:00 ZNK Donat Zadar Women - Marjan Split Women 2.00 5.00 2.35 1.22 4.14
Croatia - Croatia U19 League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 - NK Rudes U19 1.20 5.55 12.00 1.45 2.68
Cyprus - Cyprus Division 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apoel Nicosia 2.34 3.26 3.00 1.62 2.08
16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni 1.31 4.94 10.06 2.03 1.83
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia 2.71 3.64 2.50 1.95 2.00
Cyprus - Cyprus Division 2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Alki Oroklinis - Digenis Ypsonas 1.22 5.50 8.80 1.45 2.68
Denmark - Denmark 2. Division Group 2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Avarta - Slagelse 3.50 3.30 2.05 2.00 1.97
12:00 AB Copenhagen - FA 2000 1.78 3.70 4.47 1.90 2.02
12:00 Naestved IF - AB Tårnby 1.18 5.50 13.00 2.23 1.54
Denmark - Denmark Division 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF 3.00 4.05 2.19 1.36 2.90
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Viborg 4.18 3.74 1.90 1.53 2.35
Denmark - Denmark Superligaen Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland 3.68 3.99 1.96 2.26 1.57
15:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske 2.20 3.60 3.27 2.04 1.91
17:00 AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen 2.48 3.53 2.93 2.10 2.01
Dominican Republic - Dominican Republic Liga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Atlantico FC - Cibao FC 3.60 3.40 1.85 2.00 1.81
20:00 Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M 2.20 3.25 2.70 2.08 1.68
Ecuador - Ecuador Campeonato Nacional Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:30 Olmedo - Independiente del Valle - - - - -
23:00 LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona Guayaquil 5.64 4.34 1.57 2.14 2.03
El Salvador - El Salvador Apertura Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:30 Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno 2.15 3.10 3.10 2.06 1.68
21:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán - CD FAS 2.30 3.00 2.77 1.96 1.75
21:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo - CD Aguila 2.53 2.90 2.60 2.17 1.61
21:15 Alianza FC - Atletico Marte 1.22 5.05 9.00 1.53 2.38
Great Britain - England FA Cup Qualification Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 AFC Fylde - Altrincham 2.18 3.44 3.05 2.04 2.00
Great Britain - England FA Premier Women Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Middlesbrough Women - Derby Women 4.00 5.50 1.57 1.18 4.64
14:00 Nottm Forest Women - Hull Women 1.18 6.50 10.50 1.22 4.20
14:00 Sheffield FC Women - Huddersfield Women 8.90 6.45 1.22 1.18 4.64
14:00 West Brom Women - Sunderland Women 3.20 4.25 1.75 1.22 4.14
14:00 Portsmouth Women - Gillingham Women 1.30 5.80 8.00 1.23 3.75
Great Britain - England Isthmian Division One South Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Romania - Bracknell Town 7.00 5.80 1.30 1.23 4.10
Great Britain - England Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Southampton - Everton 3.05 3.40 2.43 2.08 2.12
16:30 Wolverhampton - Newcastle 1.78 3.45 5.46 1.63 2.19
19:15 Arsenal - Leicester 2.05 3.75 3.82 2.15 2.05
Great Britain - England Premier League 2 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Leeds U23 - Norwich U23 2.05 3.60 2.88 1.50 2.50
Estonia - Estonia Cup Women Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 FC Kuressaare Women - JK Nomme Kalju Women 1.90 4.25 2.75 1.23 4.10
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 FC Elva - JK Tammeka Tartu II 2.43 4.06 2.50 1.35 3.10
11:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - K-Jarve JK Jarve 1.05 14.62 51.00 1.14 4.87
11:00 FC Levadia Tallinn U21 - Vandra JK Vaprus 2.10 4.42 3.87 1.35 3.10
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga B Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Laanemaa Haapsalu 1.44 4.50 4.75 1.22 4.14
Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
11:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Tallinn 21.00 10.00 1.14 1.25 3.50
11:00 JK Trans Narva - FC Levadia Tallinn 5.50 5.30 1.47 1.33 3.00
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 3.31 3.50 2.16 1.53 2.30
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Skala - B36 Torshavn 11.50 8.00 1.14 1.25 4.00
15:00 KÍ Klaksvík - IF Fuglafjordur 1.08 7.50 19.00 1.22 4.20
15:00 Eb/Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn 2.41 3.40 2.63 1.57 2.25
Finland - Finland Division 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 VPS Vaasa - IF Gnistan 2.27 3.67 3.12 2.20 2.20
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group A Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 MiPK - Kultsu FC 1.16 7.50 11.00 - -
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group C Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 SC Kufu 98 - FC Vaajakoski 2.58 4.09 2.37 - -
12:00 OLS - JS Hercules 4.60 4.20 1.65 2.25 2.25
France - France Ligue 1 Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Bordeaux - Nimes 1.93 3.80 4.40 2.07 2.11
14:00 Montpellier - Reims 1.95 3.50 4.25 1.60 2.26
14:00 Brest - Strasbourg 2.22 3.94 3.30 2.09 2.12
14:00 Metz - St Etienne 2.07 3.52 4.13 2.32 2.21
16:00 Nice - Lille 3.64 3.58 2.15 2.08 2.05
20:00 Lyon - Monaco 1.72 4.38 4.84 1.55 2.30
France - France U19 League Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
09:30 Vertou U19 - Cholet U19 2.60 3.25 2.30 1.79 1.92
10:00 St Etienne U19 - Toulouse U19 - - - - -
10:00 SA Merignac U19 - Avranches U19 - - - - -
10:00 Guingamp U19 - Chateauroux U19 1.55 3.90 4.58 2.21 2.17
10:00 Bordeaux U19 - Angers U19 3.25 3.50 1.92 2.20 1.55
11:00 Troyes U19 - Torcy U19 1.63 3.75 4.60 1.86 1.78
11:30 AS Beziers U19 - Monaco U19 - - - - -
13:00 Chambly Thelle U19 - JA Drancy U19 2.40 3.60 2.40 1.68 2.19
14:00 Metz U19 - Dijon U19 - - - - -
14:00 Le Havre U19 - Evreux FC 27 U19 1.06 9.50 16.50 1.37 3.10
14:00 Lens U19 - Lille U19 - - - - -
14:00 Caen U19 - PSG U19 2.36 3.52 2.71 1.68 2.08
14:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 - Paris FC U19 4.80 4.10 1.51 1.57 2.28
14:00 Strasbourg U19 - Sochaux U19 2.50 3.20 2.50 1.55 2.32
14:00 Bourg-Peronnas U19 - Nancy U19 1.69 3.72 4.40 1.81 1.91
14:00 Concarneau U19 - Tours U19 - - - - -
14:00 Brest U19 - Laval U19 - - - - -
14:00 Lyon U19 - CA Pontarlier U19 1.29 5.10 8.25 1.52 2.38
14:00 Cannes U19 - Sporting Club Toulon U19 2.10 3.40 2.95 1.62 2.17
14:00 Le Mans U19 - Nantes U19 2.42 3.40 2.42 1.72 1.96
14:00 Marseille U19 - Colomiers U19 2.24 3.33 3.00 1.94 1.78
14:00 Feignies-Aulnoye U19 - Valenciennes U19 - - - - -
14:00 St Pryve St Hilaire U19 - Amiens SC U19 4.95 4.05 1.51 1.52 2.38
14:00 Auxerre U19 - Clermont Foot U19 - - - - -
14:00 Nimes U19 - AS Pieve Di Lota U19 - - - - -
14:00 Istres U19 - Montpellier U19 - - - - -
15:00 Nice U19 - Ajaccio U19 2.34 3.42 2.70 1.68 2.08
France - France U19 League Women Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Marseille Women U19 - Montpellier Women U19 2.75 4.00 2.00 - -
Georgia - Georgia Erovnuli Liga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Samtredia 2.53 3.25 2.38 2.03 1.79
Germany - Germany 3.Liga Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Saarbrucken - Verl 2.10 3.57 3.42 2.04 2.05
13:00 Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim 2.45 3.80 2.87 1.50 2.40
Germany - Germany Bundesliga I Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1.67 4.00 5.50 1.95 2.03
17:00 Werder Bremen - TSG Hoffenheim 2.95 3.70 2.27 2.40 1.57
Germany - Germany Bundesliga II Oct 25 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Heidenheim - VfL Osnabruck 2.03 3.56 3.90 1.91 2.04
12:30 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 1.85 3.76 4.20 1.97 2.01
12:30 Sandhausen - Paderborn 2.50 3.60 2.90 2.02 2.04