Albania - Albania Championship Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:45 FK Kukesi - Kastrioti Krujë 1.44 4.33 7.00 1.89 1.85
Andorra - Andorra Premier Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 AC d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julia 2.12 3.40 2.96 - -
16:30 FC Ordino - Inter Club d'Escaldes 7.04 4.40 1.35 1.96 1.70
Andorra - Andorra Second Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 CF Atletic America - FS La Massana - - - - -
16:30 Penya Encarnada - UE Extremenya - - - - -
Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 Patronato Parana - Estudiantes LP 4.11 3.10 2.15 1.50 2.60
18:45 Colon - Central Cordoba 1.95 3.15 4.00 1.61 2.19
18:45 Platense - Argentinos Jrs 3.98 3.13 2.15 2.45 2.39
21:00 Huracan - CA Independiente 3.60 3.00 2.30 2.60 1.44
23:15 River Plate - Arsenal de Sarandi 1.25 6.15 13.64 2.07 1.99
Argentina - Argentina Nacional B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 CA Atlanta - Club Atletico Temperley 2.20 3.10 3.89 2.47 2.50
18:00 CA San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano 2.20 3.10 3.90 2.55 2.22
18:00 CA Atlanta - Club Atletico Temperley 1.96 3.37 4.09 1.91 1.91
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez 2.37 2.85 3.30 2.75 1.40
21:05 CA Alvarado - Quilmes 2.49 3.15 3.16 1.53 2.34
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Argentina - Argentina Primera B Women Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Argentino Quilmes Women - Sarmiento Women 9.00 6.00 1.18 - -
18:00 Banfield Women - Defensa y Justicia Women 1.20 6.00 8.50 1.40 2.88
Argentina - Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:30 CA Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 2.18 2.95 3.66 2.73 1.40
18:00 Club Leandro N. Alem - San Martin De Burzaco 2.70 2.78 3.10 2.73 1.40
18:00 Berazategui - Central Cordoba de Rosario 3.49 2.97 2.30 2.73 1.40
18:00 CA Claypole - Ferrocarril Midland 2.34 2.81 3.67 2.89 1.36
18:00 Deportivo Laferrere - Lujan 1.99 2.98 4.33 2.73 1.40
18:00 Real Pilar - CA Atlas 2.47 2.83 3.10 2.45 1.49
Argentina - Argentina Regional League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:30 Deportivo Rodeo Del Medio - CEC Mendoza 2.55 3.10 2.45 2.00 1.80
Argentina - Argentina Torneo A Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 CA Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2.88 2.94 2.63 2.69 1.41
18:00 Deportivo Madryn - Huracan Las Heras 1.55 3.70 6.00 2.25 2.30
18:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Tiro 3.25 3.00 2.30 2.69 1.41
18:00 Club Ciudad de Bolivar - Sol de Mayo 2.50 2.95 3.01 2.77 1.39
18:00 Racing de Cordoba - Defensores Pronunciamiento 1.44 3.70 7.00 1.63 2.05
18:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Sansinena 3.20 2.80 2.30 2.69 1.41
18:00 Club Circulo Deportivo - Ferro Carril Oeste LP 3.70 2.88 2.10 2.52 1.46
18:30 Central Norte - Union Sunchales 1.65 3.25 5.50 1.57 2.15
19:00 Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida G. 2.16 2.95 3.66 1.46 2.40
19:00 Sportivo Penarol - Juventud Unida Universitario 2.60 2.80 2.88 2.89 1.36
19:00 Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Desamparados 2.00 2.90 3.90 2.44 1.49
19:00 Cipolletti - Club Villa Mitre 2.30 3.00 3.20 2.48 1.48
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Argentina - Argentina Youth League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Club Comunicaciones U20 - Villa San Carlos U20 2.15 3.30 2.88 1.78 2.03
13:00 Los Andes U20 - UAI Urquiza U20 3.60 3.60 1.80 1.80 2.00
Armenia - Armenia First League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Ararat Armenia II - Gandzasar Kapan - - - - -
12:00 Alashkert FC II - Shirak - - - - -
Austria - Austria Bundesliga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Austria Klagenfurt - LASK Linz 5.50 4.50 1.60 2.20 1.60
12:30 SK Sturm Graz - WSG Swarovski Tirol 1.48 4.92 6.50 1.50 2.40
15:00 FC Salzburg - Rapid Vienna 1.30 6.50 11.46 1.36 2.90
Austria - Austria Regionalliga Mitte Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 SV Ried II - Sturm Graz II - - - - -
Austria - Austria Regionalliga Ost Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 Admira Wacker Modling II - Wiener Neustadt 1.44 4.65 6.50 1.50 2.50
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Austria - Austria Regionalliga Tirol Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 FC Kitzbuhel - SV Hall 1.29 5.80 7.05 - -
Austria - Austria Regionalliga Vorarlberg Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Rot-Weiss Rankweil - FC Rotenberg 1.35 4.50 6.50 1.33 3.40
14:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV - - - - -
15:00 Austria Lustenau II - SC Rothis 4.20 4.75 1.61 1.20 4.28
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Neftchi Baku - Keshla FK 1.64 4.03 5.55 1.89 1.93
Bahrain - Bahrain Division 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 Al Shabab Manama - Sitra 2.05 3.52 3.50 1.93 1.75
15:30 Al Tadamun Buri - Qalali 4.60 4.30 1.57 1.47 2.50
Belarus - Belarus Division 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Baranovichi 1.33 4.60 7.60 2.14 2.05
Belarus - Belarus Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch 1.33 5.45 8.68 2.07 2.10
15:00 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk 1.78 3.50 4.92 2.03 2.21
17:00 Neman Grodno - FC Smorgon 1.57 4.20 5.86 1.96 1.98
Belgium - Belgium First Amateur Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Rupel Boom FC - KSK Heist 2.40 3.50 2.40 1.80 2.00
15:00 UR La Louvière Centre - RFC Liege 3.82 4.00 1.90 - -
Belgium - Belgium First Division A Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Antwerp - Seraing United 1.72 4.24 5.00 2.38 2.38
16:30 Standard Liege - Anderlecht 4.24 3.78 1.87 2.01 2.11
19:00 KV Kortrijk - Gent 5.00 4.35 1.71 2.09 2.14
Belgium - Belgium First Division B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Westerlo - Deinze 2.12 3.82 3.21 2.28 1.54
18:00 Lommel - Lierse Kempenzonen 2.05 3.40 3.20 1.45 2.55
Bolivia - Bolivia Apertura Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Independiente Petrolero - Bolivar 3.10 3.38 2.29 2.03 2.00
21:15 The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann 1.45 4.80 5.80 1.45 2.55
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 1.72 3.82 4.93 1.93 1.91
Bolivia - Bolivia Nacional B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 CD Villa Real Sociedad - CD Los Almendros 1.60 3.65 4.25 - -
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1st League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 GOSK Gabela - FK Radnik Hadzici 1.55 4.00 6.50 2.48 1.48
14:00 FK Omarska - FK Modrica - - - - -
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Carioca B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Duque de Caxias FC - Perolas Negras 2.90 3.40 2.10 1.90 1.90
18:00 Serra Macaense - Serrano 3.10 3.45 2.10 1.73 2.00
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 GE Gloria - Veranopolis 3.42 3.25 2.05 1.95 1.85
18:00 Farroupilha - Uniao Frederiquense 2.45 3.00 2.60 2.18 1.62
18:00 Guarany de Bage - Lajeadense 2.30 3.30 2.90 1.70 2.05
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Villa Nova - Nacional AC MG 2.50 3.00 2.60 - -
21:00 Tupynambas - Democrata GV 2.40 2.95 2.75 - -
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano A2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Ferroviario do Cabo - Ibis SC 4.06 3.50 1.83 1.96 1.76
18:00 Barreiros - Pesqueira FC 1.80 3.20 3.85 2.12 1.72
18:00 Barreiros FC PE - Pesqueira FC 1.80 3.25 3.89 2.04 1.66
Brazil - Brazil Catarinense 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Camboriu FC - Barra FC 2.15 3.10 3.00 2.11 1.67
Brazil - Brazil Paulista Serie B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Rio Branco SP - Independente FC Limeira 1.84 3.10 3.86 2.03 1.78
13:00 Matonense - Inter de Bebedouro 1.82 3.40 3.80 1.85 1.95
13:00 Vocem - CA Assisense 1.38 4.45 7.60 1.88 1.93
13:00 GD Saocarlense - Sao Carlos 3.09 3.10 2.59 2.25 1.80
18:00 Itapirense - Mogi Mirim 1.83 3.00 4.20 2.57 1.42
18:00 CA Taquaritinga SP - Fernandopolis 1.46 3.80 6.50 2.11 1.65
18:00 Uniao Mogi - CA Mogi Das CF 1.23 7.00 9.60 1.32 2.98
18:00 Flamengo SP - AD Guarulhos 1.44 4.00 6.25 1.72 1.96
18:00 Gremio Prudente - Osvaldo Cruz 1.66 3.40 4.50 1.99 1.82
Brazil - Brazil Serie A Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Internacional - Fortaleza EC 2.16 3.40 3.78 2.18 2.11
19:00 Sao Paulo - Atletico GO 1.62 3.87 6.40 2.28 2.26
21:15 Corinthians - America MG 2.26 3.10 3.90 2.57 1.47
23:30 Flamengo - Gremio 1.46 4.55 7.79 1.93 2.03
Brazil - Brazil Serie B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Cruzeiro 2.71 2.97 3.05 1.50 2.41
Brazil - Brazil Serie C Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Ypiranga - Ituano 1.78 3.16 3.74 1.61 2.09
19:00 Manaus - Ferroviario 2.50 2.86 3.31 2.85 1.37
21:00 Tombense MG - Santa Cruz FC 1.40 3.95 9.10 1.60 2.30
23:00 Botafogo PB - Jacuipense 1.95 3.05 4.43 2.56 1.45
Brazil - Brazil Serie D Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Castanhal - Moto Club de São Luís 1.56 4.21 5.60 1.97 2.01
19:00 ABC - Retro FC Brasil 2.10 2.90 3.40 1.55 2.21
19:00 Itabaiana - America RN 2.30 3.00 2.88 1.67 1.99
19:00 Nova Mutum EC - Uberlandia 2.47 2.91 3.01 1.51 2.28
20:00 Sao Raimundo RR - Paragominas FC 1.74 3.55 4.10 1.96 1.75
Brazil - Brazil U20 League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Vasco Da Gama U20 - Ceara U20 1.50 4.00 5.00 1.85 1.94
13:00 America MG U20 - Palmeiras U20 2.73 3.30 2.45 1.91 1.97
14:00 Resende RJ U20 - Madureira RJ U20 1.95 3.50 3.46 1.93 1.78
18:00 Flamengo U20 - Bahia U20 1.20 6.50 10.50 1.50 2.35
18:00 Fortaleza U20 - Atletico Mineiro U20 4.34 3.54 1.76 1.91 1.74
18:00 Chapecoense U20 - Atletico Paranaense U20 3.65 3.35 1.83 1.98 1.68
18:00 CA Itapemirim U20 - Sport Clube Capixaba U20 1.12 7.75 9.50 1.45 2.70
18:30 Cruzeiro U20 - Fluminense U20 2.16 3.25 3.15 1.91 1.78
19:00 Corinthians U20 - Santos U20 1.42 4.75 6.35 2.25 1.53
Brazil - Brazilian Matches Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Guerreiras Esporte Clube Women - UDA Women 8.75 6.75 1.15 - -
18:00 Lusaca BA Women - EC Vitoria Women 3.20 3.85 1.80 - -
18:00 SC Brasil Capixaba - Desportiva Ferroviaria 9.75 6.25 1.15 - -
18:00 EC Bahia Women - Doce Mel EC Women 1.05 9.75 13.00 - -
18:00 Avai - Marcilio Dias 2.15 3.10 3.00 2.25 1.57
18:00 Sport Clube Capixaba - Aster Brasil FC 1.78 3.60 4.02 1.69 2.10
18:30 Imperial FC Women - Athletico Paranaense Women 15.00 12.00 1.02 - -
18:45 Caicara EC - Oeirense 3.90 3.90 1.76 - -
19:00 Piaui - Comercial FC 1.35 4.45 6.25 - -
Bulgaria - Bulgaria First League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 7.79 4.33 1.46 2.05 2.02
17:30 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 6.41 3.89 1.59 2.01 1.91
Burundi - Burundi Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Rukinzo FC - Flambeau Centre 1.86 3.23 4.20 2.00 1.80
Cameroon - Cameroon Elite One Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 Eding Sport FC - Tonnerre Yaounde 2.68 2.73 3.42 - -
14:00 AS Fortuna Mfou - APEJES Academy 1.90 3.19 4.30 2.50 1.47
Canada - Canada Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Pacific FC (CA) - Atletico Ottawa 2.34 3.61 2.74 2.04 1.64
Colombia - Colombia Primera A Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Cali 2.37 3.06 3.82 2.75 1.47
23:05 Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Santa Fe 2.90 2.90 2.50 2.40 2.38
Colombia - Colombia Primera B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Leones - Real Cartagena 1.77 3.54 5.38 2.47 2.32
20:00 Atletico Cali FC - Fortaleza 3.08 3.20 2.63 2.20 2.03
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Primera Division Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Cartagines - AD Grecia 1.97 3.62 3.55 1.96 1.95
21:00 Guadalupe FC - Herediano 3.16 3.45 2.30 2.01 2.00
00:00 Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa 3.04 3.65 2.22 2.01 1.95
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Segunda Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Limon FC - FC Aserri - - - - -
19:30 Barrio Mexico - Puerto Golfito - - - - -
21:00 Santa Ana - CS Uruguay de Coronado - - - - -
Croatia - Croatia 1.HNL Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:05 NK Osijek - HNK Gorica 1.79 3.64 5.04 1.67 2.07
Croatia - Croatia 2.HNL Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 NK Osijek II - NK Croatia Zmijavci 2.25 3.20 3.00 1.92 1.73
15:00 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb II 1.66 3.68 4.85 1.99 1.90
Croatia - Croatia 3.HNL Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 NK Bedem Ivankovo - NK Slavonac Bukovlje 1.62 4.00 4.26 1.67 2.08
14:30 NK Urania - NK Neretvanac Opuzen 3.79 3.60 1.70 1.80 1.80
15:00 NK Bistra - NK Vrbovec 1.99 3.64 3.30 1.58 2.09
Croatia - Croatia U19 League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 HNK Orijent U19 - Slaven Koprivnica U19 3.08 3.58 2.10 1.83 1.98
Cyprus - Cyprus Division 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Apoel Nicosia 2.46 3.30 2.78 2.04 1.95
Cyprus - Cyprus Division 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Onisilos Sotira 1.56 4.20 4.75 - -
16:00 Olympiada Lympion - Achyronas Liopetriou 2.00 3.60 3.10 1.48 2.30
16:00 APK Karmotissa - Omonia 29th May 1.59 4.10 4.40 - -
16:00 APK Karmotissa - Omonia 29is Maiou 1.54 3.78 4.36 - -
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 2. Liga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 FC Brno - Viktoria Zizkov 1.44 4.60 6.00 1.48 2.47
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 3. Ligy Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 SK Sokol Brozany - Bohemians 1905 B 1.88 4.36 3.40 1.38 2.70
13:30 SK Sokol Zapy - Usti N Orlici 1.47 5.00 7.10 2.15 2.20
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 4. Ligy Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:30 FK Kolin - Horky Nad Jizerou 1.43 4.60 4.60 1.40 2.88
13:30 Slavoj Myto - FK Horovicko 1.36 4.55 5.72 - -
13:30 Sokol Lom - Spartak Sobeslav 1.25 5.15 7.36 1.25 3.21
13:30 Zdar nad Sazavou - FK Hodonin 4.27 4.65 1.52 - -
13:30 Zenit Caslav - SK Vysoke Myto 3.20 3.85 1.80 1.33 3.40
13:30 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou - FC Spartak Velka Bites 3.10 4.20 1.80 - -
13:30 Benatky Nad Jizerou - Dvur Kralove 1.63 4.00 3.75 - -
13:30 Stara Rise - TJ Start Brno 3.51 3.65 1.75 - -
13:30 Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - Frydlant Nad Ostravici 4.75 4.50 1.58 - -
13:30 FK Kozlovice - FK Sumperk 1.21 5.90 9.00 1.30 3.50
13:30 FK Bohumin - MFK Karvina B 2.60 4.00 2.10 1.48 2.60
Czech Republic - Czech Republic First League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Sparta Prague - FK Jablonec 1.36 5.29 8.56 1.55 2.36
14:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 1.92 3.55 4.12 2.00 1.89
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague 5.50 4.00 1.62 1.92 1.96
Denmark - Denmark Division 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Nykobing - Jammerbugt 1.57 4.42 6.00 2.04 2.05
Denmark - Denmark Superligaen Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Sonderjyske - Brondby 3.50 3.70 2.03 2.20 2.05
16:00 FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland 2.04 3.85 3.96 2.10 2.10
Dominican Republic - Dominican Republic Liga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00 Cibao FC - Universidad O&M 1.70 3.35 4.15 2.12 1.72
Ecuador - Ecuador Campeonato Nacional Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 4.41 3.83 1.83 1.91 2.01
21:30 Tecnico Universitario - Manta FC 1.63 3.73 6.05 2.27 2.20
00:00 LDU Quito - Emelec 2.00 3.60 3.40 2.01 1.85
El Salvador - El Salvador Apertura Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 CD Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla 2.10 3.08 3.20 1.67 2.20
21:00 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán - Atletico Marte 1.57 3.70 4.75 2.10 1.73
21:15 CD FAS - AD Isidro Metapan 2.15 3.00 4.29 1.57 2.38
21:15 CD Platense Zacatecoluca - Jocoro FC 2.48 2.83 3.09 1.53 2.50
El Salvador - El Salvador Reserves League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 CD Platense Zacatecoluca Reserves - Jocoro FC Reserves 1.88 3.40 3.30 1.70 1.91
Great Britain - England Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 West Ham - Man Utd 4.54 3.94 1.89 2.05 2.06
13:00 Brighton - Leicester 2.78 3.25 3.00 2.12 2.15
15:30 Tottenham - Chelsea 6.00 3.78 1.71 2.17 2.20
Great Britain - England Premier League 2 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Liverpool U23 - Leeds U23 2.83 4.00 2.28 - -
13:00 Southampton U23 - Burnley U23 3.30 3.80 2.00 1.53 2.30
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga B Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Tallinna JK Legion II - Laanemaa Haapsalu 1.44 5.18 5.44 - -
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II - Viimsi JK 16.00 10.00 1.20 1.25 3.42
Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Nomme Kalju 1.57 4.48 5.67 2.15 2.25
16:00 JK Tammeka Tartu - Paide Linnameeskond 8.10 5.30 1.35 1.40 2.75
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 1.17 8.30 15.00 1.25 4.00
14:00 Vikingur Gota - B68 Toftir 1.19 8.44 16.19 1.30 3.50
14:00 KÍ Klaksvík - 07 Vestur - - - - -
14:00 NSI Runavik - TB Tvoroyri - - - - -
17:00 HB Torshavn - Eb/Streymur 1.27 7.47 11.07 - -
Finland - Finland Division 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 MuSa - FF Jaro 3.04 3.45 2.26 2.05 1.93
13:00 IF Gnistan - Jippo 1.75 3.98 5.51 2.21 2.09
13:00 RoPS - KPV 2.72 3.36 2.77 2.02 1.93
13:00 PK-35 - MP 2.17 3.50 3.24 2.02 1.96
13:00 Ekenas IF - VPS Vaasa 2.14 3.73 3.34 2.23 2.16
13:00 Klubi-04 - TPS 8.63 4.75 1.41 2.07 2.20
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group A Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 PEPO - NJS 1.28 6.02 10.00 1.41 2.69
15:30 Kiffen - MyPa 1.58 4.52 5.61 2.30 2.24
Finland - Finland Kakkonen Group C Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 SJK II - FC Vaajakoski 1.48 4.55 5.30 1.45 2.56
Finland - Finland Kolmonen Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 TuPS - FC Kuusysi 2.81 4.33 2.34 1.40 2.88
12:00 Saaksjærven Loiske - Tervakosken Pato 1.88 4.32 3.64 - -
Finland - Finland U20 League Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:30 KuPS Kuopio U20 - VJS Vantaa U20 1.06 12.25 25.00 - -
13:00 IF Gnistan U20 - Ilves U20 2.46 4.00 2.32 - -
13:30 TPV U20 - FC Lahti U20 31.00 13.25 1.03 - -
Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
12:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinki 3.70 3.30 1.91 1.91 1.83
France - France Ligue 1 Sep 19 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
13:00 Clermont Foot - Brest 1.88 3.85 4.76 2.03 2.04
13:00 Troyes - Montpellier 2.46 3.54 3.01 2.21 2.27