Albania - Albania Championship Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:45 Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu 1.47 4.00 6.50 1.81 1.93
Algeria - Algeria Division 1 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 MC Oran - RC Arba 1.49 3.94 6.70 1.62 2.06
Algeria - Algeria Division 2 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 CA Batna - NRB Teleghma 2.00 3.08 4.00 2.55 1.47
14:00 USM Khenchela - US Chaouia 1.73 3.30 4.84 1.47 2.37
14:00 RB Ouargla - JSM Bejaia 1.59 3.80 6.50 2.30 2.26
14:00 MO Bejaia - USM Annaba 2.68 2.72 3.32 3.04 1.31
14:00 IRB Lakhdaria - MO Constantine 2.15 2.90 3.95 2.68 1.39
14:00 AS Ain M'lila - JS Bordj Menaiel - - - - -
14:00 MC El Eulma - JSM Skikda 2.02 3.20 4.00 1.47 2.38
14:00 JSM Tiaret - WA Boufarik 1.89 3.10 4.10 2.40 1.48
14:00 CRB Ain Oussera - USMM Hadjout - - - - -
14:00 ES Ben Aknoun - SKAF Khemis Miliana 1.76 3.52 5.36 2.45 1.46
14:00 MC El Bayadh - ASM Oran - - - - -
14:00 RC Kouba - CR Temouchent 2.29 2.62 4.07 3.04 1.31
14:00 Hamra Annaba - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2.38 3.07 3.58 2.55 2.42
14:00 MC Saida - USM Bel Abbes 1.66 3.53 6.21 2.45 2.37
14:00 MCB Oued Sly - GC Mascara 1.89 3.25 5.00 1.47 2.39
14:00 Ain Defla - USM El Harrach 2.66 2.72 2.74 2.45 1.46
Andorra - Andorra Second Division Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:30 FS La Massana - UE Santa Coloma B 1.24 6.35 8.60 1.20 3.85
19:30 UE Extremenya - CE Jenlai - - - - -
Angola - Angola Girabola Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:30 Academica Do Lobito - Recreativo do Libolo 2.42 2.96 2.86 1.48 2.36
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - Boca Juniors 8.50 4.50 1.47 1.95 1.98
22:15 Godoy Cruz - Platense 1.90 3.60 4.30 2.00 1.91
22:15 Sarmiento - CA Talleres de Córdoba 3.03 3.20 2.56 1.62 2.16
Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Canuelas FC - Fenix 1.67 3.40 5.05 2.00 2.17
20:00 Club Comunicaciones - Argentino Quilmes 2.10 2.88 3.90 2.72 1.38
Argentina - Argentina Primera D Metropolitana Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Defensores de Cambaceres - Centro Espanyol 2.14 3.00 3.50 2.45 1.50
20:00 Puerto Nuevo - Sportivo Barracas 2.87 2.82 2.24 2.40 1.50
Argentina - Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Colon Chivilcoy - El Fronton 1.29 5.25 7.25 1.45 2.70
20:00 Racing Trelew - JJ Moreno 2.20 3.25 2.80 1.84 1.97
20:00 Social Atletico Television - Sportivo Baradero 2.80 3.50 2.30 1.88 1.93
20:00 Escuela Presidente Roca - Argentino Penarol 1.39 4.80 6.80 1.56 2.13
20:00 Club Deportivo Zoe - Musou Argentina 1.25 5.75 7.25 1.40 2.88
20:00 CSD Jose C Paz - Deportivo Malvinas 2.20 3.25 2.80 1.90 1.90
20:00 Gaiman FC - CA Germinal 5.50 3.75 1.50 1.57 2.35
20:00 FADEP Mendoza - San Martin de Mendoza 2.58 3.42 2.46 1.82 2.00
20:00 Estrella de Berisso - Alumni Los Hornos 1.71 3.82 4.64 1.80 2.01
20:00 CA Belgrano Parana - San Martin Diamante 1.23 5.95 9.90 1.45 2.70
20:00 Andes Talleres - Gutierrez 3.16 3.41 2.09 1.75 2.05
20:00 Unidos de Olmos - Defensores de Glew 1.44 3.90 5.75 1.90 1.90
20:00 Gimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera Unidos - Huracan de San Luis 3.66 3.60 1.82 1.75 2.05
20:00 San Jorge de Almagro - Ferroviario Corrientes 3.00 3.50 2.00 1.88 1.93
20:00 Santo Pipo SC - CA Bartolome Mitre 2.70 3.50 2.38 1.80 2.00
20:00 CA Avellaneda de Cordoba - CA Las Palmas 4.25 3.50 1.65 1.75 2.05
20:30 EFI Juniors - CA Alianza Futbolistica VM 1.66 3.51 4.43 2.00 1.80
20:30 General Paz Juniors - Independiente Cosquin 1.36 4.90 7.00 1.48 2.60
20:30 CA Sarmiento de la Banda - Union Santiago 2.23 3.34 3.00 1.94 1.86
21:00 CA Juventud Alianza - CA Trinidad 1.50 4.00 6.00 1.75 2.05
21:00 Atletico Policial - CA Americo Tesorieri 3.10 3.60 2.10 1.85 1.95
21:00 Argentino Oeste - Sportivo Barracas Colon 12.00 5.50 1.16 1.48 2.60
23:00 Puerto San Martin Futbol - Union Sociedad Italiana 2.40 2.88 2.95 2.03 1.78
23:00 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela - CD Libertad De Sunchales 1.72 3.63 3.90 1.75 2.05
23:00 CA Monterrico San Vicente - Ciudad de Nieva 3.30 3.26 1.98 2.05 1.75
23:30 Guaraní Antonio Franco - Olimpia San Antonio 1.26 6.10 8.50 - -
Aruba - Aruba Division Di Honor Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:30 SV River Plate - Racing Club Aruba 19.00 9.10 1.09 - -
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Austria - Austria Bundesliga Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 SK Sturm Graz - FC Flyeralarm Admira 1.85 3.81 4.66 1.96 1.94
16:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austria Klagenfurt 2.18 3.73 3.33 2.14 1.99
16:00 FC Salzburg - Hartberg 1.20 8.40 18.04 1.33 3.00
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:15 FK Qarabag - Sabah 1.37 5.00 9.03 2.00 2.07
Belgium - Belgium Cup Women Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Zulte-Waregem Women - Anderlecht Women 15.00 8.60 1.13 1.29 3.60
Belgium - Belgium First Amateur Division Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Dessel Sport - Rupel Boom FC 1.50 4.30 5.50 1.73 2.08
19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - FCV Dender EH 1.88 3.64 4.00 2.20 1.72
19:00 UR La Louvière Centre - KVV Thes Sport 3.80 3.60 1.80 1.73 2.00
Belgium - Belgium First Division A Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:15 OH Leuven - Gent 4.90 4.36 1.68 2.05 1.98
17:30 KV Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge 2.78 3.50 2.60 1.92 1.98
17:30 KV Oostende - Eupen 2.45 3.75 2.70 2.20 2.04
19:45 Club Brugge - Seraing United 1.24 6.53 11.57 1.45 2.63
100 % CASH Bonus - Best Odds, Fast Payouts - BetJOE.com

Belgium - Belgium First Division B Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:45 Waasland-Beveren - RWD Molenbeek 2.22 4.11 3.04 2.24 1.55
Belize - Belize Premier League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:00 Hankook Verdes - Altitude FC 1.27 5.40 6.25 1.29 3.60
Bolivia - Bolivia Apertura Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Club Aurora - Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 2.80 3.45 2.56 1.91 1.91
19:00 The Strongest - San Jose - - - - -
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 1.72 3.25 4.20 1.58 2.14
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina 1.18 7.00 9.30 1.70 2.10
14:00 Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 1.60 3.85 5.97 2.11 2.01
Botswana - Botswana FA Cup Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Masitaoka FC - Township Rollers 4.18 3.50 1.68 1.83 1.83
Brazil - Brazil Campeonato Sergipano A2 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 America SE - Falcon SE 3.00 3.10 2.20 - -
18:00 America FC Propria - Falcon SE 2.25 3.18 3.13 2.20 1.67
Brazil - Brazil Copa Verde Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Clube Do Remo - Paysandu 1.61 3.52 4.75 1.74 1.90
Brazil - Brazil Gaucho Women Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Brasil Farroupilha Women - Flamengo Sao Pedro Women 1.53 3.90 4.75 - -
Brazil - Brazil Paulista Women Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
19:00 Sao Paulo Women - SC Corinthians Paulista Women 4.50 4.00 1.57 1.40 2.52
Brazil - Brazil U20 Cup Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:30 Goiania U20 - Santa Barbara U20 1.55 4.25 4.00 - -
Brazil - Brazil U20 League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
18:00 Aster Brasil FC U20 - Forte Rio Bananal U20 2.40 3.62 2.50 1.53 2.40
18:00 Bonsucesso FC U20 - Barra Mansa U20 2.82 3.40 2.32 1.85 1.95
18:30 Interporto FC U20 - Capital TO U20 1.55 3.50 4.60 - -
18:30 CA Carazinho U20 - Uniao Frederiquense U20 4.30 4.30 2.20 1.75 2.08
18:30 SER Caxias do Sul U20 - EC Juventude U20 3.50 3.50 1.85 - -
18:30 Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20 - Gremio Nacional U20 1.06 11.00 17.00 - -
18:30 Garibaldi U20 - APAFUT U20 4.00 3.50 1.73 1.71 2.02
Burkina Faso - Burkina Faso League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 ASF Bolo Dioulasso - US Forces Armees 2.45 2.86 3.12 2.64 1.40
17:45 Sonabel - Majestic FC 2.28 2.75 3.15 2.51 1.44
Chile - Chile Primera Division Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 Everton de Vina - Universidad Catolica 3.68 3.29 2.20 1.76 1.95
21:00 CD Antofagasta - Colo Colo 4.90 4.16 1.72 1.95 1.96
21:00 Palestino - Nublense 2.16 3.62 3.40 2.06 2.10
21:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 1.70 3.71 4.14 2.05 1.96
Chile - Chile Tercera Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin - CD Trasandino de Los Andes 2.10 3.60 2.75 1.88 1.93
Colombia - Colombia Primera A Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
22:30 Deportivo Pereira - Junior 3.20 3.15 2.19 1.61 2.17
Colombia - Colombia Primera B Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
20:00 Fortaleza - Bogota FC 1.60 3.76 5.50 2.00 1.91
20:00 Llaneros - Union Magdalena 2.15 2.97 3.30 1.60 2.15
Colombia - Colombia Regional League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Deportivo Alexis Garcia - CD Gallegol 2.07 3.75 3.04 - -
19:00 Envigado FC Reserves - Molino Viejo 1.55 4.00 4.82 1.57 2.35
Croatia - Croatia 1.HNL Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1.15 7.84 18.00 1.37 2.85
Cyprus - Cyprus Division 1 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Doxa Katokopias - AEK Larnaca 5.84 3.55 1.81 2.10 2.06
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - PAEEK 1.35 4.95 8.50 2.00 1.86
Czech Republic - Czech Republic First League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Prague 8.91 5.20 1.37 2.24 2.30
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove 2.01 3.50 4.16 2.30 2.20
14:00 FK Teplice - FC Fastav Zlín 2.55 3.36 3.00 2.35 2.23
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 8.02 4.80 1.43 2.04 2.07
Denmark - Denmark Cup Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Vejle - Kolding IF 1.43 4.97 7.88 2.02 2.06
El Salvador - El Salvador Reserves League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
21:00 CD Aguila Reserves - AD Chalatenago Reserves 1.40 4.30 5.46 1.44 2.40
22:00 Santa Tecla Reserves - AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 2.10 3.50 2.88 1.50 2.25
Great Britain - England Championship Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Blackpool - Luton 3.00 3.20 2.60 2.30 2.23
15:00 Bristol City - Derby 2.80 3.24 2.75 2.25 2.12
15:00 Barnsley - Huddersfield 2.95 3.26 2.75 2.40 2.23
15:00 Blackburn - Preston 2.38 3.34 3.43 2.25 2.12
15:00 Cardiff - Sheff Utd 3.14 3.58 2.33 1.98 1.92
15:00 Nottm Forest - Peterborough 1.85 3.67 4.87 1.73 2.00
15:00 Reading - Hull 2.67 3.24 2.95 1.91 2.03
15:00 Middlesbrough - Swansea 2.09 3.44 4.00 2.38 2.23
15:00 Millwall - Birmingham 2.23 3.14 3.94 2.54 1.48
Great Britain - England FA Cup Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Doncaster - Mansfield 3.20 3.30 2.44 1.76 1.99
15:00 Walsall - Swindon 2.75 3.29 2.51 1.93 2.08
15:00 Burton Albion - Port Vale 2.12 3.47 3.50 2.00 1.94
15:00 Carlisle - Shrewsbury 3.10 3.20 2.55 2.18 2.13
15:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere 2.08 3.75 4.25 2.14 2.07
15:00 Portsmouth - Harrogate Town 1.68 4.10 5.75 1.94 1.96
15:00 Ipswich - Barrow 1.53 4.30 6.30 1.93 1.97
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Sutton Utd 2.35 3.39 2.85 1.88 1.90
15:00 Cambridge Utd - Exeter 2.60 3.56 2.85 1.95 2.01
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Cheltenham 2.39 3.46 2.79 1.87 1.87
15:00 Lincoln City - Hartlepool 1.75 3.74 4.70 1.92 1.92
17:30 Yeovil - Stevenage 3.10 3.55 2.55 1.93 1.97
Great Britain - England Isthmian Premier Division Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town 2.48 3.42 2.55 2.11 1.60
15:00 Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent 2.15 3.68 3.12 2.15 2.15
15:00 AFC Hornchurch - Kingstonian 2.51 3.57 2.60 2.06 2.06
15:00 Bishop's Stortford - Carshalton Ath 2.07 3.51 3.38 2.20 2.18
15:00 Merstham - Horsham 2.70 3.50 2.21 2.19 1.55
15:00 Margate - Cheshunt 3.26 3.50 2.12 1.57 2.25
15:00 Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta 2.12 3.78 3.05 2.24 1.53
15:00 Lewes - Potters Bar Town 1.56 4.27 4.80 1.51 2.32
15:00 Worthing - Cray Wanderers 1.22 6.10 9.00 1.31 3.04
15:00 Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley 1.67 3.80 4.20 2.11 1.60
15:00 East Thurrock - Bowers Pitsea 2.95 3.64 2.17 2.20 1.55
Great Britain - England League 1 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Fleetwood Town 2.50 3.65 2.80 2.19 2.25
15:00 Sunderland - Oxford Utd 2.05 3.64 3.62 1.97 2.03
Great Britain - England National League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Bromley - Wealdstone 1.51 4.38 6.20 2.13 2.20
15:00 Aldershot - Altrincham 2.61 3.48 2.84 2.05 1.97
15:00 Barnet - Maidenhead Utd 1.88 3.85 4.10 1.93 1.95
15:00 Dag & Red - Grimsby 2.83 3.40 2.45 2.00 1.91
15:00 Weymouth - Torquay 3.50 3.68 2.06 2.05 2.09
15:00 Dover - Wrexham 9.00 5.15 1.33 2.06 2.17
15:00 Solihull Moors - Woking 2.55 3.20 3.04 2.00 1.94
Great Britain - England National League North Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Southport - Hereford FC 2.65 3.50 2.63 1.85 2.04
15:00 Curzon Ashton - Alfreton Town 2.40 3.54 2.61 2.03 1.67
15:00 Kettering - Boston Utd 2.81 3.44 2.50 1.89 1.94
15:00 AFC Fylde - Blyth Spartans 1.28 5.60 9.00 1.50 2.41
15:00 Chester - Leamington 2.32 3.44 2.93 1.98 1.71
15:00 Bradford P A - Brackley 5.84 4.00 1.62 1.89 1.95
15:00 Guiseley - York 3.38 3.48 2.15 1.93 1.92
15:00 Gloucester - Spennymoor Town 2.76 3.55 2.44 2.19 2.03
Great Britain - England National League South Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers 3.04 3.46 2.20 1.95 2.02
15:00 Hungerford Town - Oxford City 2.85 3.66 2.30 2.15 1.60
15:00 Welling - Eastbourne Borough 2.93 3.74 2.23 1.47 2.50
15:00 Dartford - Billericay Town 1.32 5.27 8.48 2.29 2.31
15:00 Havant and W - Bath City 1.65 3.80 3.98 2.28 1.54
15:00 Dulwich - Ebbsfleet United 3.48 3.76 2.03 1.53 2.40
15:00 Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead 1.64 3.85 4.74 2.01 1.69
15:00 Concord Rangers - Braintree Town 2.10 3.91 3.22 1.53 2.38
15:00 Slough - Tonbridge Angels 2.31 3.40 3.21 1.93 2.02
Great Britain - England Northern League Division One Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Halesowen - Daventry Town 1.40 4.80 4.75 1.36 3.10
15:00 Cleethorpes Town - Hebburn Town 1.64 4.40 4.30 - -
15:00 Sheffield FC - Pontefract Collieries 2.20 4.20 2.38 - -
Great Britain - England Northern Premier League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers 1.86 3.52 3.80 2.00 1.87
15:00 Basford Utd - Stalybridge 2.25 3.50 3.24 1.88 2.00
15:00 Atherton Collieries - Witton Albion 1.73 3.50 3.90 1.95 1.70
15:00 Hyde Utd - Nantwich Town 2.45 3.48 2.72 1.90 1.74
15:00 Morpeth Town - Gainsborough 2.13 3.49 3.20 1.96 1.69
15:00 Ashton Utd - South Shields 3.62 3.55 1.89 1.88 2.01
15:00 Mickleover Sports - Grantham 1.75 3.80 4.21 2.07 1.62
15:00 Radcliffe FC - Bamber Bridge 3.18 3.95 1.90 2.18 1.56
15:00 Warrington Town - Lancaster City 2.05 3.50 3.33 1.98 1.86
15:00 FC United of Manchester - Whitby 2.17 3.45 3.05 1.92 1.92
Great Britain - England Premier League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Newcastle - Burnley 2.40 3.52 3.20 2.03 2.11
15:00 Southampton - Brighton 2.56 3.20 3.01 1.96 2.13
15:00 Wolverhampton - Liverpool 7.80 5.00 1.46 2.24 2.38
17:30 Watford - Man City 14.69 7.50 1.21 1.40 2.75
Great Britain - England Southern League Division One Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Plymouth Parkway - Sholing 2.43 3.78 2.43 - -
15:00 St Neots Town - AFC Dunstable 2.38 4.20 2.20 - -
Great Britain - England Southern Premier League Central Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town 1.70 3.75 3.50 1.43 2.54
15:00 Needham Market - Stourbridge 2.06 3.77 3.19 2.19 2.35
15:00 Coalville - Nuneaton 1.29 5.41 7.20 1.42 2.57
15:00 Royston Town - Bromsgrove 1.77 3.60 3.90 2.20 1.55
15:00 Peterborough Sports - Redditch 1.18 6.00 10.00 1.33 2.93
15:00 Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch 3.15 3.50 2.24 1.90 1.99
15:00 St Ives Town - Banbury 6.30 4.86 1.41 1.42 2.57
15:00 Hednesford - Leiston 2.34 3.56 2.69 2.14 1.58
15:00 Barwell - Rushall Olympic 3.09 3.60 2.05 2.20 1.55
15:00 Hitchin - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2.95 3.48 2.28 1.91 2.02
Great Britain - England Southern Premier League South Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Walton Casuals - Taunton Town 3.25 3.50 1.90 2.20 1.55
15:00 Chesham - Truro City 2.65 3.45 2.30 2.08 1.62
15:00 Dorchester - Harrow Borough 3.24 3.45 2.09 2.00 1.67
15:00 Wimborne Town - Hendon 3.94 3.79 1.83 2.09 1.61
15:00 Swindon Supermarine - Salisbury FC 2.70 3.60 2.39 2.11 1.60
15:00 Farnborough - Merthyr Town 1.22 6.76 12.00 1.37 2.76
15:00 Poole Town - Kings Langley 1.57 4.05 5.05 2.03 1.65
15:00 Tiverton Town - Gosport Borough 2.12 3.91 3.18 2.02 1.65
15:00 Beaconsfield - Yate Town 3.42 3.86 1.92 2.25 1.52
15:00 Hartley Wintney - Weston-S-Mare 3.62 3.95 1.91 2.19 1.55
15:00 Hayes & Yeading - Met Police 1.83 3.60 4.41 2.02 2.00
Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nomme Kalju 1.80 4.00 3.30 1.41 2.69
Estonia - Estonia Play-Offs Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 JK Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev 1.53 4.88 5.40 2.12 2.05
Ethiopia - Ethiopia Premier League Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Welkite Ketema - Arba Minch 2.80 2.75 2.70 - -
15:00 Welkite Ketema - Arba Minch 2.99 3.00 2.47 2.45 1.46
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Cup Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn 2.35 3.66 2.61 1.53 2.34
France - France Division 1 Women Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:30 Issy-les-Moulineaux Women - PSG Women 75.00 17.00 1.01 1.08 5.99
France - France Ligue 1 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
16:00 Marseille - Brest 1.50 4.33 6.63 2.02 2.07
18:00 Lille - Troyes 1.55 4.33 6.50 2.05 2.08
20:00 Lens - PSG 5.80 4.69 1.61 1.52 2.43
France - France Ligue 2 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
14:00 Auxerre - Caen 1.91 3.50 4.65 2.05 1.95
France - France National Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
17:00 Cholet - Avranches 2.19 3.40 3.17 1.92 1.94
France - France National 2 Dec 4 1 x 2 Over 2.5 Under 2.5
15:00 Monaco II - Jura Sud Foot 2.17 3.26 3.12 2.08 1.73
16:00 Schiltigheim - Reims II 3.10 3.30 2.10 2.05 1.75
16:00 Entente SSG - Sainte Genevieve Sports 2.30 3.00 2.80 1.90 1.90
16:00 Lens II - AC Bobigny 3.15 3.20 2.00 1.85 1.95
17:00 Saint Priest - Frejus 3.20 3.22 2.18 2.15 1.90
17:00